desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Southern16:58London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich16:5816:58
North Dulwich17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich17:0817:08
Peckham Rye17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2022-10-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2022-10-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:28London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich17:2817:28
North Dulwich17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich17:3817:38
Peckham Rye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2022-10-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2022-10-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:58London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich17:5817:58
North Dulwich18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich18:0818:08
Peckham Rye18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2022-10-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2022-10-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2022-10-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Southern16:58London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:5816:58
East Croydon17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich17:0817:08
London Bridge17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:28London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:2817:28
East Croydon17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon17:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich17:3817:38
London Bridge17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern17:58London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich17:5817:58
East Croydon18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2022-10-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich18:0818:08
London Bridge18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2022-10-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 164
London to Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Selhurst and West Croydon
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..