desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern05:49SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Selhurst05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
East Dulwich05:4805:49
Peckham Rye05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:53London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich05:5305:53
North Dulwich05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Tooting06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tooting (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Merton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Merton
Morden South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Morden South (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Sutton (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:08Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Crystal Palace05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
East Dulwich06:0806:08
Peckham Rye06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:1406:14
North Dulwich06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:23SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Selhurst06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
East Dulwich06:2306:23
Peckham Rye06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:23London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:2306:23
North Dulwich06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Tooting06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tooting (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tooting
Haydons Road06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Haydons Road (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon Chase (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Merton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Merton
Morden South06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Morden South (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to St Helier (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton Common (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Sutton (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th June
Southern05:48SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich05:4805:49
London Bridge06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:53London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich05:5305:53
Sutton (London)06:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:08Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Crystal Palace05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:0806:08
London Bridge06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:1406:14
Beckenham Junction06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:23SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:2306:23
London Bridge06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:23London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2018-06-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2306:23
Sutton (London)07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-06-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..