desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Southern12:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich12:3812:38
Peckham Rye12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich12:4412:44
North Dulwich12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:53CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Caterham12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
East Dulwich12:5312:53
Peckham Rye12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-07-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2020-07-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2020-07-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:58London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich12:5812:58
North Dulwich13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley13:3113:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich13:0813:08
Peckham Rye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich13:1413:14
North Dulwich13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
Southern12:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich12:3812:38
London Bridge12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich12:4412:44
Beckenham Junction13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:53CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Caterham12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich12:5312:53
London Bridge13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern12:58London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge12:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich12:5812:58
Caterham13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich13:0813:08
London Bridge13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern13:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2020-07-06 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich13:1413:14
Beckenham Junction13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..