desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Southern14:34London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich14:3414:34
North Dulwich14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich14:3814:38
Peckham Rye14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-04-07 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2020-04-07 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:48London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich14:4814:48
North Dulwich14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Tue 2020-04-07 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Tue 2020-04-07 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:55Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Crystal Palace14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
East Dulwich14:5514:55
Peckham Rye14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:04London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich15:0415:04
North Dulwich15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich15:0815:08
Peckham Rye15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Tue 2020-04-07 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2020-04-07 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Tue 2020-04-07 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
Southern14:34London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey14:2314:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich14:3414:34
East Croydon14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Tue 2020-04-07 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich14:3814:38
London Bridge14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:48London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich14:4814:48
Crystal Palace15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Tue 2020-04-07 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:55Crystal PalaceLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Crystal Palace14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich14:5514:55
London Bridge15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:04London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich15:0415:04
East Croydon15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Tue 2020-04-07 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Tue 2020-04-07 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich15:0815:08
London Bridge15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..