desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Southern16:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich16:0816:08
Peckham Rye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-02-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Thu 2021-02-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Caterham15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
East Dulwich16:2316:23
Peckham Rye16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-02-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Thu 2021-02-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich16:2816:28
North Dulwich16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich16:4416:44
North Dulwich16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:53CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Caterham16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
East Dulwich16:5316:53
Peckham Rye16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Thu 2021-02-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Thu 2021-02-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th February
Southern16:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich16:0816:08
London Bridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Caterham15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley15:4215:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common16:0416:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich16:2316:23
London Bridge16:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:2816:28
Caterham17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Thu 2021-02-25 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich16:4416:44
Beckenham Junction17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2021-02-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern16:53CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Caterham16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Thu 2021-02-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich16:5316:53
London Bridge17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2021-02-25 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..