desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Southern06:18SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Selhurst05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
East Dulwich06:1806:18
Peckham Rye06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-12-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2020-12-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:2806:28
North Dulwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:39Norwood JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Norwood Junction06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Dulwich06:3906:39
Peckham Rye06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-12-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2020-12-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 2nd December
Southern06:18SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:1806:18
London Bridge06:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2806:28
Caterham07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Wed 2020-12-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:39Norwood JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Norwood Junction06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-12-02 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:3906:39
London Bridge06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-12-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..