desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Southern07:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich07:3807:38
Peckham Rye07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich07:4407:44
North Dulwich07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:53Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Sutton (London)07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
East Dulwich07:5307:53
Peckham Rye07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:53London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich07:5307:53
North Dulwich07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Tooting08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tooting (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tooting
Haydons Road08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Haydons Road (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Wimbledon Chase (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Merton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Merton
Morden South08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Morden South (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to St Helier (London) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton Common (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Sutton (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:58London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich07:5807:58
North Dulwich08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:02Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Sutton (London)07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
East Dulwich08:0208:02
Peckham Rye08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Fri 2019-08-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2019-08-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Southern07:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich07:3807:38
London Bridge07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich07:4407:44
Beckenham Junction08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:53Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Sutton (London)07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wallington07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Wallington
West Croydon07:1207:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst07:2207:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich07:5307:53
London Bridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:53London BridgeSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey07:4107:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich07:5307:53
Sutton (London)08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Sutton (London) (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:58London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge07:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich07:5807:58
Selhurst08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern08:02Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Sutton (London)07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich08:0208:02
London Bridge08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..