desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southern06:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:2806:28
North Dulwich06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:53SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Selhurst06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
East Dulwich06:5306:53
Peckham Rye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:58London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich06:5806:58
North Dulwich07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:08Norwood JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Norwood Junction06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Dulwich07:0807:08
Peckham Rye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich07:1407:14
North Dulwich07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:23SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Selhurst06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
East Dulwich07:2307:23
Peckham Rye07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southern06:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2806:28
Caterham07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:53SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich06:5306:53
London Bridge07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:58London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge06:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:5806:58
Caterham07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:08Norwood JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Norwood Junction06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norwood Junction
Crystal Palace06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich07:0807:08
London Bridge07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich07:1407:14
Beckenham Junction07:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern07:23SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-12-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich07:2307:23
London Bridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..