desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southern14:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich14:0814:08
Peckham Rye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich14:1414:14
North Dulwich14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Caterham13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
East Dulwich14:2314:23
Peckham Rye14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-01-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2020-01-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich14:2814:28
North Dulwich14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Purley15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich14:3814:38
Peckham Rye14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2020-01-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2020-01-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich14:4414:44
North Dulwich14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southern14:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich14:0814:08
London Bridge14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich14:1414:14
Beckenham Junction14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Caterham13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley
East Croydon13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common14:0414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich14:2314:23
London Bridge14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich14:2814:28
Caterham15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich14:3814:38
London Bridge14:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern14:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Wed 2020-01-29 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich14:4414:44
Beckenham Junction15:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Wed 2020-01-29 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..