desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
Southern09:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich09:0809:08
Peckham Rye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-10-14 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2019-10-14 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2019-10-14 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich09:1409:14
North Dulwich09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:23Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Sutton (London)08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
East Dulwich09:2309:23
Peckham Rye09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-10-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2019-10-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2019-10-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:28London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich09:2809:28
North Dulwich09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich09:3809:38
Peckham Rye09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich09:4409:44
North Dulwich09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 14th October
Southern09:08Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich09:0809:08
London Bridge09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:14London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich09:1409:14
Beckenham Junction09:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:23Sutton (London)London BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Sutton (London)08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Sutton (London)
Wallington08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallington to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Wallington
West Croydon08:4308:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst08:5208:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common09:0409:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich09:2309:23
London Bridge09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:28London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich09:2809:28
Selhurst09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:38Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich09:3809:38
London Bridge09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern09:44London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2019-10-14 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich09:4409:44
Beckenham Junction10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Mon 2019-10-14 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..