desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southern21:34London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich21:3421:34
North Dulwich21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich21:3821:38
Peckham Rye21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-04-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2019-04-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2019-04-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:04London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich22:0422:04
North Dulwich22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich22:0822:08
Peckham Rye22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-04-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2019-04-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2019-04-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:34London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich22:3422:34
North Dulwich22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
East Croydon22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
East Dulwich22:3822:38
Peckham Rye22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sun 2019-04-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sun 2019-04-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sun 2019-04-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southern21:34London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:3421:34
East Croydon21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern21:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich21:3821:38
London Bridge21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:04London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:5321:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich22:0422:04
East Croydon22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:08East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich22:0822:08
London Bridge22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:34London BridgeEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich22:3422:34
East Croydon22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:38East CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
East Croydon22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sun 2019-04-21 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich22:3822:38
London Bridge22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..