desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
Southern23:28London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich23:2823:28
North Dulwich23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:39Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich23:3923:39
Peckham Rye23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Wed 2018-10-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Wed 2018-10-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Wed 2018-10-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2018-10-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:44London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge23:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich23:4423:44
North Dulwich23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 18th October
Southern00:09London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge23:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich00:0900:09
North Dulwich00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern00:19London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge00:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich00:1900:19
North Dulwich00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Thu 2018-10-18 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-10-18 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:49SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Selhurst05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
East Dulwich05:4805:49
Peckham Rye05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Thu 2018-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2018-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Thu 2018-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
Southern23:28London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich23:2823:28
Selhurst23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Wed 2018-10-17 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:39Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich23:3923:39
London Bridge23:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Wed 2018-10-17 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:44London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge23:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Wed 2018-10-17 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich23:4423:44
Crystal Palace00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Wed 2018-10-17 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 18th October
Southern00:09London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge23:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye00:0500:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich00:0900:09
Selhurst00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Thu 2018-10-18 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern00:19London BridgeCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge00:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 00:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich00:1900:19
Crystal Palace00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Thu 2018-10-18 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern05:48SelhurstLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Selhurst05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Thu 2018-10-18 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich05:4805:49
London Bridge06:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..