hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern15:06Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich15:0615:06
Peckham Rye15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:09London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich15:0915:09
North Dulwich15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:20West CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
West Croydon14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
East Dulwich15:2015:20
Peckham Rye15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:23London BridgeWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich15:2315:23
North Dulwich15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
West Croydon15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Croydon (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Beckenham Junction15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
East Dulwich15:3615:36
Peckham Rye15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:39London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich15:3915:39
North Dulwich15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Norwood (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Gipsy Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Crystal Palace (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Birkbeck (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Southern15:06Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich15:0615:06
London Bridge15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:09London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich15:0915:09
Beckenham Junction15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:20West CroydonLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
West Croydon14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Croydon
Selhurst14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich15:2015:20
London Bridge15:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:23London BridgeWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich15:2315:23
West Croydon15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to West Croydon (Sat 2018-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:36Beckenham JunctionLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Beckenham Junction15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Birkbeck15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkbeck to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Birkbeck
Crystal Palace15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Crystal Palace
Gipsy Hill15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gipsy Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Gipsy Hill
West Norwood15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Norwood to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from West Norwood
Tulse Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich15:3615:36
London Bridge15:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:39London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Sat 2018-01-20 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich15:3915:39
Beckenham Junction16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Beckenham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us