desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
London Overground18:12CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green18:1218:12
Silver Street18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:13London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green18:1318:13
Southbury18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:31London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green18:3118:31
Bush Hill Park18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2022-10-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sun 2022-10-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green18:2718:27
Silver Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:43London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green18:4318:43
Southbury18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:42CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green18:4218:42
Silver Street18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:01London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green19:0119:01
Bush Hill Park19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sun 2022-10-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sun 2022-10-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
London Overground18:12CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green18:1218:12
London Liverpool Street18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:13London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1318:13
Cheshunt18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sun 2022-10-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:31London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:3118:31
Enfield Town18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sun 2022-10-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green18:2718:27
London Liverpool Street19:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:43London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:4318:43
Cheshunt18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground18:42CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green18:4218:42
London Liverpool Street19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground19:01London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sun 2022-10-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green19:0119:01
Enfield Town19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sun 2022-10-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..