desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
London Overground17:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green17:4117:41
Southbury17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:42CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green17:4217:42
Silver Street17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green17:5617:56
Bush Hill Park17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2020-07-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:57Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green17:5617:57
Silver Street17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia18:00London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green18:0018:00
Cheshunt18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Broxbourne (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Broxbourne
Rye House18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rye House (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Ware (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Ware
Hertford East18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hertford East (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground18:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green18:1118:11
Southbury18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
London Overground17:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:4117:41
Cheshunt17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:42CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green17:4217:42
London Liverpool Street18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:5617:56
Enfield Town18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2020-07-07 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:56Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town17:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:5617:57
London Liverpool Street18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Greater Anglia18:00London Liverpool StreetHertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Edmonton Green18:0018:00
Hertford East18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hertford East (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground18:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2020-07-07 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green18:1118:11
Cheshunt18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2020-07-07 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..