desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Overground11:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green11:5611:56
Bush Hill Park11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:58Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green11:5711:58
Silver Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green12:1112:11
Southbury12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green12:1312:13
Silver Street12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green12:2612:26
Bush Hill Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green12:2712:28
Silver Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
London Overground11:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green11:5611:56
Enfield Town12:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2018-12-10 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:57Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green11:5711:58
London Liverpool Street12:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:1112:11
Cheshunt12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Mon 2018-12-10 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green12:1312:13
London Liverpool Street12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:2612:26
Enfield Town12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2018-12-10 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Mon 2018-12-10 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:2712:28
London Liverpool Street12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2018-12-10 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..