desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
London Overground15:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green15:2615:26
Bush Hill Park15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Mon 2019-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2019-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green15:2715:28
Silver Street15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green15:4115:41
Southbury15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2019-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2019-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green15:4315:43
Silver Street15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground15:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green15:5615:56
Bush Hill Park15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Mon 2019-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2019-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:58Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green15:5715:58
Silver Street16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
London Overground15:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green15:2615:26
Enfield Town15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2019-09-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green15:2715:28
London Liverpool Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green15:4115:41
Cheshunt15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Mon 2019-09-23 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green15:4315:43
London Liverpool Street16:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground15:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green15:5615:56
Enfield Town16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2019-09-23 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground15:57Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Mon 2019-09-23 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green15:5715:58
London Liverpool Street16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2019-09-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..