desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Overground09:03London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green09:0309:03
Southbury09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Fri 2019-02-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Fri 2019-02-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:11London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green09:1109:11
Bush Hill Park09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Fri 2019-02-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Fri 2019-02-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:14Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green09:1309:14
Silver Street09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:19CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green09:1909:19
Silver Street09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stoke Newington09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green09:2609:26
Bush Hill Park09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Fri 2019-02-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Fri 2019-02-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:29Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green09:2809:29
Silver Street09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
London Overground09:03London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:0309:03
Cheshunt09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-02-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:11London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:1109:11
Enfield Town09:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Fri 2019-02-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:13Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green09:1309:14
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:19CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green09:1909:19
London Liverpool Street09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground09:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green09:2609:26
Enfield Town09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Fri 2019-02-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground09:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town09:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Fri 2019-02-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green09:2809:29
London Liverpool Street10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-02-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..