hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Overground17:11London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green17:1117:11
Bush Hill Park17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:12Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green17:1117:12
Silver Street17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:17London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green17:1717:17
Southbury17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:18CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green17:1817:18
Silver Street17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stoke Newington17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Hackney Downs17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green17:2617:26
Bush Hill Park17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green17:2617:27
Silver Street17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
London Overground17:11London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:1117:11
Enfield Town17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:11Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:1117:12
London Liverpool Street17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground17:17London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Cambridge Heath16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Seven Sisters17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:1717:17
Cheshunt17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:18CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green17:1817:18
London Liverpool Street17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green17:2617:26
Enfield Town17:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground17:26Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green17:2617:27
London Liverpool Street17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2018-01-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T021
Route stops and distances
London - Cheshunt (via Seven Sisters) and Enfield Town
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us