desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
London Overground13:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green13:1313:13
Silver Street13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green13:2613:26
Bush Hill Park13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green13:2713:28
Silver Street13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green13:4113:41
Southbury13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green13:4313:43
Silver Street13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green13:5613:56
Bush Hill Park13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
London Overground13:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt13:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green13:1313:13
London Liverpool Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:2613:26
Enfield Town13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green13:2713:28
London Liverpool Street13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:4113:41
Cheshunt13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Thu 2018-05-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green13:4313:43
London Liverpool Street14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground13:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Thu 2018-05-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green13:5613:56
Enfield Town14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us