desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
London Overground20:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green20:5620:56
Bush Hill Park20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2019-02-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2019-02-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:58Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green20:5720:58
Silver Street21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green21:1121:11
Southbury21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2019-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Sat 2019-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sat 2019-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green21:1321:13
Silver Street21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green21:2621:26
Bush Hill Park21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2019-02-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2019-02-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green21:2721:28
Silver Street21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
London Overground20:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green20:5620:56
Enfield Town21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2019-02-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:57Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green20:5720:58
London Liverpool Street21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:1121:11
Cheshunt21:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sat 2019-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:13CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green21:1321:13
London Liverpool Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green21:2621:26
Enfield Town21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2019-02-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground21:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sat 2019-02-23 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green21:2721:28
London Liverpool Street21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2019-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..