desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Overground14:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green14:2614:26
Bush Hill Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green14:2814:28
Silver Street14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green14:4114:41
Southbury14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green14:4314:43
Silver Street14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green14:5614:56
Bush Hill Park14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:58Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green14:5814:58
Silver Street15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Overground14:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green14:2614:26
Enfield Town14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green14:2814:28
London Liverpool Street14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green14:4114:41
Cheshunt14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-05-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green14:4314:43
London Liverpool Street15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green14:5614:56
Enfield Town15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground14:58Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town14:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Sat 2024-05-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green14:5814:58
London Liverpool Street15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-05-25 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 017
London to Chingford, Enfield Town and Cheshunt
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...