desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
London Overground12:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green12:2612:26
Bush Hill Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2018-10-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-10-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green12:2712:28
Silver Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green12:4112:41
Southbury12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Wed 2018-10-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Wed 2018-10-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-10-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green12:4312:43
Silver Street12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green12:5612:56
Bush Hill Park12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Wed 2018-10-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-10-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:58Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green12:5712:58
Silver Street13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th October
London Overground12:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:2612:26
Enfield Town12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-10-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:27Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:2712:28
London Liverpool Street12:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:4112:41
Cheshunt12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-10-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green12:4312:43
London Liverpool Street13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green12:5612:56
Enfield Town13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Wed 2018-10-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:57Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Wed 2018-10-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green12:5712:58
London Liverpool Street13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-10-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..