desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern05:15Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park05:1505:15
Elmers End05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge05:4305:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:49Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park05:4905:49
Elmers End05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:16Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park06:1606:16
Elmers End06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham06:3606:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park06:2706:27
West Wickham06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:28Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park06:2806:28
Elmers End06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:43Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park06:4306:43
Elmers End06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern05:15Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park05:1505:15
London Charing Cross05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:49Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park05:4905:49
London Cannon Street06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:16Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park06:1606:16
London Charing Cross06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge05:5505:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park06:2706:27
Hayes (Kent)06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2018-09-20 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:28Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park06:2806:28
London Cannon Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2018-09-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern06:43Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2018-09-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park06:4306:43
London Charing Cross07:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..