desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th March
Southeastern12:50London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park12:5012:50
West Wickham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sat 2020-03-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2020-03-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:55Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park12:5512:55
Elmers End12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:20London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park13:2013:20
West Wickham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sat 2020-03-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2020-03-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:25Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park13:2513:25
Elmers End13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th March
Southeastern12:50London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:1912:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park12:5012:50
Hayes (Kent)12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2020-03-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:55Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park12:5512:55
London Charing Cross13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-03-28 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:20London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park13:2013:20
Hayes (Kent)13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sat 2020-03-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:25Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sat 2020-03-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park13:2513:25
London Charing Cross14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sat 2020-03-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..