desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Southeastern14:12London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park14:1214:12
West Wickham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:20Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park14:2014:20
Elmers End14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:32London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Cannon Street13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
Eden Park14:3214:32
West Wickham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park14:3514:35
Elmers End14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:42London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park14:4214:42
West Wickham14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:50Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park14:5014:50
Elmers End14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
Southeastern14:12London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park14:1214:12
Hayes (Kent)14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:20Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park14:2014:20
London Cannon Street14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:32London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Cannon Street13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park14:3214:32
Hayes (Kent)14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park14:3514:35
London Charing Cross15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:42London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park14:4214:42
Hayes (Kent)14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Thu 2019-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern14:50Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Thu 2019-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park14:5014:50
London Cannon Street15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Thu 2019-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..