desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th August
Southeastern22:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park22:3722:37
Elmers End22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham22:5622:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:0623:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:44London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park22:4422:44
West Wickham22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sun 2020-08-09 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2020-08-09 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:07Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park23:0723:07
Elmers End23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham23:2623:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:3623:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:14London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park23:1423:14
West Wickham23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2020-08-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park23:3723:37
Elmers End23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham23:5623:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge00:0600:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:44London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park23:4423:44
West Wickham23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Sun 2020-08-09 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2020-08-09 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th August
Southeastern22:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)22:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park22:3722:37
London Charing Cross23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:44London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross22:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:1322:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park22:4422:44
Hayes (Kent)22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2020-08-09 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:07Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)23:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park23:0723:07
London Charing Cross23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:14London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:5322:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park23:1423:14
Hayes (Kent)23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2020-08-09 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:37Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park23:3723:37
London Charing Cross00:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-08-09 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:44London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge23:1323:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham23:2323:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Sun 2020-08-09 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park23:4423:44
Hayes (Kent)23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Sun 2020-08-09 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..