desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Southeastern07:56Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park07:5607:56
Elmers End08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge08:2308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:58London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park07:5807:58
West Wickham08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:06Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park08:0608:06
Elmers End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:16Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park08:1608:16
Elmers End08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:19London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park08:1908:19
West Wickham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:26Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park08:2608:26
Elmers End08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th April
Southeastern07:56Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park07:5607:56
London Charing Cross08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-04-27 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern07:58London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park07:5807:58
Hayes (Kent)08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-04-27 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:06Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:0608:06
London Cannon Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:16Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:1608:16
London Charing Cross08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Fri 2018-04-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:19London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park08:1908:19
Hayes (Kent)08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2018-04-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:26Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Fri 2018-04-27 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:2608:26
London Cannon Street09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Fri 2018-04-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us