desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern20:02London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Cannon Street19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
Eden Park20:0220:02
West Wickham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:05Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park20:0520:05
Elmers End20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge20:3020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:12London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park20:1220:12
West Wickham20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:20Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park20:2020:20
Elmers End20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:32London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Cannon Street19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
Eden Park20:3220:32
West Wickham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park20:3520:35
Elmers End20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd September
Southeastern20:02London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Cannon Street19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park20:0220:02
Hayes (Kent)20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:05Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park20:0520:05
London Charing Cross20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:12London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park20:1220:12
Hayes (Kent)20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:20Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park20:2020:20
London Cannon Street20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Mon 2019-09-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:32London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Cannon Street19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:1120:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park20:3220:32
Hayes (Kent)20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2019-09-23 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2019-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park20:3520:35
London Charing Cross21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-09-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..