desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern17:12London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park17:1217:12
West Wickham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:21Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park17:2117:21
Elmers End17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to St Johns (London) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:27London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Cannon Street16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
Eden Park17:2717:27
West Wickham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:33Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park17:3317:33
Elmers End17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park17:3517:35
West Wickham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:49London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Cannon Street17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
Eden Park17:4917:49
West Wickham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southeastern17:12London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park17:1217:12
Hayes (Kent)17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:21Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park17:2117:21
London Cannon Street18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Cannon Street (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:27London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Cannon Street16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park17:2717:27
Hayes (Kent)17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:33Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park17:3317:33
London Charing Cross18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park17:3517:35
Hayes (Kent)17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:49London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Cannon Street17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Tue 2019-11-12 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park17:4917:49
Hayes (Kent)17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Tue 2019-11-12 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..