desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Edinburgh Waverley Railway Station

Wikipedia - Edinburgh Waverley railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
ScotRail05:1818EdinburghDunblaneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh departures
Edinburgh05:18
Haymarket05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Edinburgh Park
Linlithgow05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Linlithgow (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Linlithgow
Polmont05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Polmont (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Polmont
Falkirk Grahamston05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Falkirk Grahamston (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Falkirk Grahamston
Camelon05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Camelon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Camelon
Larbert05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Larbert (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Larbert
Stirling06:0606:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Stirling (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Stirling
Bridge Of Allan06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bridge Of Allan (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dunblane (Sat 2024-03-02 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Dunblane
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express05:268wEdinburghNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh departures
Edinburgh05:26
East Linton05:4205:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to East Linton (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to East Linton
Dunbar05:5105:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dunbar (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Dunbar
Reston06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Reston (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Reston
Berwick-Upon-Tweed06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Alnmouth06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Alnmouth (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Alnmouth
Morpeth06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Morpeth (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Morpeth
Cramlington07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cramlington (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Cramlington
Newcastle07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Newcastle (Sat 2024-03-02 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
ScotRail05:3016EdinburghAberdeenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh departures
Edinburgh05:30
Haymarket05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Haymarket
Inverkeithing05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Inverkeithing (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Markinch (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Markinch
Ladybank06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Ladybank (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Ladybank
Cupar06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Cupar (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Cupar
Leuchars06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Leuchars (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Leuchars
Dundee06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dundee (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Dundee
Carnoustie07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Carnoustie (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Carnoustie
Arbroath07:1007:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Arbroath (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Arbroath
Montrose07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Montrose (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Montrose
Laurencekirk07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Laurencekirk (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Laurencekirk
Stonehaven07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Stonehaven (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Stonehaven
Portlethen08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Portlethen (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Portlethen
Aberdeen08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Aberdeen (Sat 2024-03-02 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Aberdeen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail05:3311EdinburghDunblaneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh departures
Edinburgh05:33
Haymarket05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Haymarket (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh Park05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Edinburgh Park (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Edinburgh Park
Linlithgow05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Linlithgow (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Linlithgow
Polmont06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Polmont (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Polmont
Falkirk Grahamston06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Falkirk Grahamston (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Falkirk Grahamston
Camelon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Camelon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Camelon
Larbert06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Larbert (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Larbert
Stirling06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Stirling (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Stirling
Bridge Of Allan06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Bridge Of Allan (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dunblane (Sat 2024-03-02 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Dunblane
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
05:362EdinburghNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh departures
Edinburgh05:36
Morpeth06:4506:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Morpeth (Sat 2024-03-02 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Morpeth
Newcastle07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Newcastle (Sat 2024-03-02 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
London North Eastern Railway05:485EdinburghNewcastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh departures
Edinburgh05:48
Dunbar06:0906:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dunbar (Sat 2024-03-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Dunbar
Berwick-Upon-Tweed06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Berwick-Upon-Tweed (Sat 2024-03-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Alnmouth06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Alnmouth (Sat 2024-03-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Alnmouth
Morpeth07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Morpeth (Sat 2024-03-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Morpeth
Newcastle07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Newcastle (Sat 2024-03-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh departures to Newcastle
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
Caledonian Sleeper07:3011London EustonEdinburghCalling points
Service:
Sleeper (Domestic)
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
Electric
Speed:
80 mph
Sleepers:
ScotRail06:1612BathgateEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh arrivals
Bathgate05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Livingston North
Uphall05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Uphall
Edinburgh Park06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Haymarket06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh06:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:2713DunblaneEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh arrivals
Dunblane05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Dunblane
Bridge Of Allan05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Allan to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Bridge Of Allan
Stirling05:2105:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Stirling
Larbert05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larbert to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Larbert
Camelon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camelon to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Camelon
Falkirk Grahamston05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falkirk Grahamston to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Falkirk Grahamston
Polmont05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polmont to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Polmont
Linlithgow06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Linlithgow to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Linlithgow
Edinburgh Park06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Haymarket06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh06:27
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:387North BerwickEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh arrivals
North Berwick06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Berwick to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from North Berwick
Drem06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drem to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Drem
Longniddry06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longniddry to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Longniddry
Prestonpans06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestonpans to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Prestonpans
Wallyford06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wallyford to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Wallyford
Musselburgh06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Musselburgh to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Musselburgh
Edinburgh06:38
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:4316BathgateEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh arrivals
Bathgate06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Bathgate
Livingston North06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston North to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Livingston North
Uphall06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uphall to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Uphall
Edinburgh Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Park to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Edinburgh Park
Haymarket06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh06:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:4615KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh arrivals
Kirkcaldy05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from South Gyle
Haymarket06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh (Sat 2024-03-02 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh06:46
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 020
London to Lincoln, Doncaster, Hull, Leeds, West Yorkshire, York, the North East, Newcastle, Edinburgh and Scotland
Timetable 040
York to Middlesbrough, Redcar, Saltburn, Sunderland, Darlington, Durham, Newcastle and Edinburgh
Timetable 043
Newcastle to Morpeth, Berwick-upon-Tweed, Dunbar and Edinburgh
Timetable 050
Scotland, the North East, North West, Birmingham, the South Coast and South West
Timetable 065
London to Crewe, N Wales, Manchester, Liverpool, Preston, Blackpool, Lancaster, Carlisle, Edinburgh and Glasgow
Timetable 100
Manchester, Liverpool, London, Birmingham and Preston to Lancaster, Barrow, Windermere, Carlisle and Scotland
Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Timetable 209
Glasgow to Motherwell, Lanark, Carstairs, Shotts and Edinburgh
Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Timetable 211
Glasgow to Falkirk High and Edinburgh
Timetable 212
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Falkirk to Stirling, Alloa, Dunblane and Perth
Timetable 213
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Pitlochry, Aviemore and Inverness
Timetable 214
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Dundee, Arbroath, Aberdeen, Inverurie, Elgin and Inverness
Timetable 215
Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Timetable 216
Edinburgh to Dunbar and North Berwick
Timetable 217
Edinburgh to Galashiels and Tweedbank
Timetable 218
Edinburgh and Glasgow to Crianlarich, Oban, Fort William and Mallaig
Timetable 220
London to Scotland Caledonian Sleeper services
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
EH1 1BG
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...