desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Energlyn & Churchill Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Advertisement

Energlyn & Churchill Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Arriva Trains Wales20:00BridgendRhymneyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park departures
Bridgend18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Bridgend
Energlyn & Churchill Park19:5920:00
Llanbradach20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Llanbradach (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach20:0920:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Ystrad Mynach (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Hengoed (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Hengoed
Pengam20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Pengam (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Pengam
Bargoed20:2620:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Bargoed (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Bargoed
Brithdir20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Brithdir (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Brithdir
Tir-Phil20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Tir-Phil (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Pontlottyn (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Pontlottyn
Rhymney20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Rhymney
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:47RhymneyBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park departures
Rhymney20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Rhymney
Energlyn & Churchill Park20:4620:47
Aber20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Aber (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Aber
Caerphilly20:5221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Caerphilly (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Caerphilly
Cardiff Queen Street21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Cardiff Queen Street (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central21:2121:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Cardiff Central (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Cogan (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Cogan
Eastbrook21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Eastbrook (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Eastbrook
Dinas Powys21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Dinas Powys (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Cadoxton (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Barry Docks (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Barry Docks
Barry21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Barry (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Llantwit Major22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Llantwit Major (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Llantwit Major
Bridgend22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Bridgend (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:47RhymneyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park departures
Rhymney21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Rhymney
Energlyn & Churchill Park21:4621:47
Aber21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Aber (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Aber
Caerphilly21:5222:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Caerphilly (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Caerphilly
Lisvane & Thornhill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Lisvane & Thornhill (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Llanishen22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Llanishen (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Llanishen
Heath High Level22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Heath High Level (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Heath High Level
Cardiff Queen Street22:1422:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Cardiff Queen Street (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Cardiff Central (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:06BridgendRhymneyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park departures
Bridgend20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Bridgend
Energlyn & Churchill Park22:0522:06
Llanbradach22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Llanbradach (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Llanbradach
Ystrad Mynach22:1522:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Ystrad Mynach (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Ystrad Mynach
Hengoed22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Hengoed (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Hengoed
Pengam22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Pengam (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Pengam
Bargoed22:3222:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Bargoed (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Bargoed
Brithdir22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Brithdir (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Brithdir
Tir-Phil22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Tir-Phil (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Tir-Phil
Pontlottyn22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Pontlottyn (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Pontlottyn
Rhymney22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Rhymney
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Arriva Trains Wales19:59BridgendRhymneyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals
Bridgend18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Bridgend
Llantwit Major18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Barry19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Eastbrook
Cogan19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central19:3219:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Caerphilly19:5119:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park19:5920:00
Rhymney20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Rhymney
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:46RhymneyBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals
Rhymney20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Rhymney
Pontlottyn20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Tir-Phil
Brithdir20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Brithdir
Bargoed20:1620:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Bargoed
Pengam20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Pengam
Hengoed20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach20:3320:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park20:4620:47
Bridgend22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Bridgend (Tue 2020-07-07 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:46RhymneyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals
Rhymney21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhymney to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Rhymney
Pontlottyn21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontlottyn to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Pontlottyn
Tir-Phil21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tir-Phil to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Tir-Phil
Brithdir21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brithdir to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Brithdir
Bargoed21:1621:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bargoed to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Bargoed
Pengam21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pengam to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Pengam
Hengoed21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hengoed to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Hengoed
Ystrad Mynach21:3321:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Mynach to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Ystrad Mynach
Llanbradach21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbradach to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Llanbradach
Energlyn & Churchill Park21:4621:47
Cardiff Central22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Cardiff Central (Tue 2020-07-07 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:05BridgendRhymneyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals
Bridgend20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Bridgend
Llantwit Major20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Barry21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Eastbrook
Cogan21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central21:3221:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heath High Level to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Heath High Level
Llanishen21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanishen to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lisvane & Thornhill to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caerphilly to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Caerphilly
Aber22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aber to Energlyn & Churchill Park (Tue 2020-07-07 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park arrivals from Aber
Energlyn & Churchill Park22:0522:06
Rhymney22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Energlyn & Churchill Park to Rhymney (Tue 2020-07-07 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Energlyn & Churchill Park departures to Rhymney
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..