desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eastbourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastbourne
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN21 3QJ
Advertisement

Eastbourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southern15:352OreHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne departures
Ore14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Ore
Eastbourne15:2915:35
Polegate15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Polegate (Tue 2018-03-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Polegate
Lewes15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Lewes (Tue 2018-03-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Lewes
Haywards Heath16:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-03-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:411BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne departures
Brighton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Brighton
Eastbourne15:3415:41
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Normans Bay (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Cooden Beach
Collington16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Collington
Bexhill16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Hastings
Ore16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ore (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:473Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne departures
Ashford International14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Eastbourne15:3915:47
Polegate15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Polegate (Tue 2018-03-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Polegate
Lewes16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Lewes (Tue 2018-03-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Lewes
Brighton16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Brighton (Tue 2018-03-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:531EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne departures
Eastbourne15:53
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Polegate (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Polegate
Lewes16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Lewes (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooksbridge (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Cooksbridge
Plumpton16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Plumpton (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Wivelsfield (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath16:3516:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to East Croydon (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to London Victoria (Tue 2018-03-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:031OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne departures
Ore15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Ore
Eastbourne15:5716:03
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Polegate (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Berwick (Sussex) (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Glynde (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Glynde
Lewes16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Lewes (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Lewes
Falmer16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Falmer (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Moulsecoomb (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Moulsecoomb
London Road (Brighton)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to London Road (Brighton) (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to London Road (Brighton)
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Brighton (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:093BrightonAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne departures
Brighton15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Brighton
Eastbourne16:0416:09
Bexhill16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Bexhill (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hastings (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Hastings
Three Oaks16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Three Oaks (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Three Oaks
Rye16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Rye (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Appledore (Kent) (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ham Street (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Ham Street
Ashford International17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th March
Southern15:341BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne arrivals
Brighton14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Falmer
Lewes15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Lewes
Glynde15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:3415:41
Ore16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ore (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:393Ashford InternationalBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne arrivals
Ashford International14:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Three Oaks
Hastings15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Bexhill
Eastbourne15:3915:47
Brighton16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Brighton (Tue 2018-03-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:462Haywards HeathEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne arrivals
Haywards Heath15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Lewes
Polegate15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:46
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:571OreBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne arrivals
Ore15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Ore
Hastings15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Bexhill
Collington15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey Bay15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Pevensey & Westham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne15:5716:03
Brighton16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Brighton (Tue 2018-03-20 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:043BrightonAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne arrivals
Brighton15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Brighton
Lewes15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Lewes
Polegate15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne16:0416:09
Ashford International17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ashford International (Tue 2018-03-20 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:081London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbourne arrivals
London Victoria14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath15:2915:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Haywards Heath
Lewes15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Lewes
Polegate16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-03-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne16:0816:14
Ore16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Ore (Tue 2018-03-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbourne departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us