desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eastbrook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
The Vale Of Glamorgan
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF64 4LD
Advertisement

Eastbrook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Arriva Trains Wales16:35TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Treherbert15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Treherbert
Eastbrook16:3516:35
Dinas Powys16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Docks (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Docks
Barry16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry
Barry Island16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:43Barry IslandCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Barry Island16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Eastbrook16:4316:43
Cogan16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cogan (Mon 2020-06-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2020-06-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-06-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:51Merthyr TydfilBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Merthyr Tydfil15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Tydfil to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Merthyr Tydfil
Eastbrook16:5116:51
Dinas Powys16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Docks (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Docks
Barry17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Llantwit Major17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Llantwit Major (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Llantwit Major
Bridgend17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Bridgend (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:05Cardiff CentralBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Cardiff Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Eastbrook17:0517:05
Dinas Powys17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Docks (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Docks
Barry17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry
Barry Island17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:13Barry IslandAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Barry Island16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Eastbrook17:1217:13
Cogan17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cogan (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central17:2517:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Queen Street (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cathays (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cathays
Llandaf17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Llandaf (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Llandaf
Radyr17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Radyr (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Radyr
Taffs Well17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Taffs Well (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Taffs Well
Trefforest18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Trefforest (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Trefforest
Pontypridd18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Pontypridd (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Pontypridd
Abercynon18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Abercynon (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Abercynon
Penrhiwceiber18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Penrhiwceiber (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Penrhiwceiber
Mountain Ash18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Mountain Ash (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Mountain Ash
Fernhill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Fernhill (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Fernhill
Cwmbach18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cwmbach (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cwmbach
Aberdare18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Aberdare (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Arriva Trains Wales16:35TreherbertBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Treherbert15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treherbert to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Treherbert
Ynyswen15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ynyswen to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Ynyswen
Treorchy15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Treorchy to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Treorchy
Ton Pentre15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ton Pentre to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Ton Pentre
Ystrad Rhondda15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ystrad Rhondda to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Ystrad Rhondda
Llwynypia15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwynypia to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Llwynypia
Tonypandy15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonypandy to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Tonypandy
Dinas (Rhondda)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas (Rhondda) to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Dinas (Rhondda)
Porth15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porth to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Porth
Trehafod15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trehafod to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Trehafod
Pontypridd15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Trefforest
Taffs Well15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook16:3516:35
Barry Island16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Mon 2020-06-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:43Barry IslandCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Barry Island16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Barry16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook16:4316:43
Cardiff Central16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Central (Mon 2020-06-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:51Merthyr TydfilBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Merthyr Tydfil15:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Tydfil to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Merthyr Tydfil
Pentre-Bach15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pentre-Bach to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Pentre-Bach
Troed-Y-Rhiw15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troed-Y-Rhiw to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Troed-Y-Rhiw
Merthyr Vale15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Vale to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Merthyr Vale
Quakers Yard15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quakers Yard to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Quakers Yard
Abercynon15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Trefforest
Trefforest Estate16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest Estate to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Trefforest Estate
Taffs Well16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook16:5116:51
Bridgend17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Bridgend (Mon 2020-06-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:05Cardiff CentralBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Cardiff Central16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook17:0517:05
Barry Island17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Mon 2020-06-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12Barry IslandAberdareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Barry Island16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Barry17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Mon 2020-06-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook17:1217:13
Aberdare18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Aberdare (Mon 2020-06-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Aberdare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..