hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eastbrook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
The Vale Of Glamorgan
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CF64 4LD
Advertisement

Eastbrook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales22:53Merthyr TydfilBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Merthyr Tydfil21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Tydfil to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Merthyr Tydfil
Eastbrook22:5322:53
Dinas Powys22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Docks (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Docks
Barry23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Llantwit Major23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Llantwit Major (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Llantwit Major
Bridgend23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Bridgend (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:02Barry IslandRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Barry Island22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Eastbrook23:0123:02
Cogan23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cogan (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central23:1323:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Queen Street (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Cathays23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cathays (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cathays
Llandaf23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Llandaf (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Llandaf
Radyr23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Radyr (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:28BridgendCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Bridgend22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Bridgend
Eastbrook23:2723:28
Cogan23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cogan (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:41RadyrBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Radyr23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Radyr
Eastbrook23:4123:41
Dinas Powys23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Docks (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Docks
Barry23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry
Barry Island00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
Arriva Trains Wales05:30Cardiff CentralBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Cardiff Central05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Eastbrook05:3005:30
Dinas Powys05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Dinas Powys (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Dinas Powys
Cadoxton05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cadoxton (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cadoxton
Barry Docks05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Docks (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Docks
Barry05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry
Barry Island05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:32Barry IslandCaerphillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook departures
Barry Island05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Eastbrook05:3105:32
Cogan05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cogan (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cogan
Grangetown (Cardiff)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Grangetown (Cardiff) (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cardiff Central05:4305:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Central
Cardiff Queen Street05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Queen Street (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Queen Street
Heath High Level05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Heath High Level (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Heath High Level
Llanishen05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Llanishen (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Llanishen
Lisvane & Thornhill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Lisvane & Thornhill (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Lisvane & Thornhill
Caerphilly06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Caerphilly (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Caerphilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales22:53Merthyr TydfilBridgendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Merthyr Tydfil21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Tydfil to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Merthyr Tydfil
Pentre-Bach21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pentre-Bach to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Pentre-Bach
Troed-Y-Rhiw21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troed-Y-Rhiw to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Troed-Y-Rhiw
Merthyr Vale21:4821:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merthyr Vale to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Merthyr Vale
Quakers Yard21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Quakers Yard to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Quakers Yard
Abercynon21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abercynon to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Abercynon
Pontypridd22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypridd to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Pontypridd
Trefforest22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Trefforest
Trefforest Estate22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trefforest Estate to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Trefforest Estate
Taffs Well22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taffs Well to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Taffs Well
Radyr22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street22:3422:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central22:3922:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook22:5322:53
Bridgend23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Bridgend (Thu 2018-02-22 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Bridgend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:01Barry IslandRadyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Barry Island22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Barry22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook23:0123:02
Radyr23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Radyr (Thu 2018-02-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Radyr
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:27BridgendCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Bridgend22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Bridgend
Llantwit Major22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llantwit Major to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Llantwit Major
Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Rhoose Cardiff Intl Airport
Barry23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook23:2723:28
Cardiff Central23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-02-22 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:41RadyrBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Radyr23:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radyr to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Radyr
Llandaf23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandaf to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Llandaf
Cathays23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cathays to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cathays
Cardiff Queen Street23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Queen Street to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Queen Street
Cardiff Central23:2823:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Eastbrook (Thu 2018-02-22 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook23:4123:41
Barry Island00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Thu 2018-02-22 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 23rd February
Arriva Trains Wales05:30Cardiff CentralBarry IslandCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Cardiff Central05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cardiff Central
Grangetown (Cardiff)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grangetown (Cardiff) to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Grangetown (Cardiff)
Cogan05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cogan to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cogan
Eastbrook05:3005:30
Barry Island05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Barry Island (Fri 2018-02-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Barry Island
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales05:31Barry IslandCaerphillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eastbrook arrivals
Barry Island05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Island to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Island
Barry05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry
Barry Docks05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barry Docks to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Barry Docks
Cadoxton05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cadoxton to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Cadoxton
Dinas Powys05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dinas Powys to Eastbrook (Fri 2018-02-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook arrivals from Dinas Powys
Eastbrook05:3105:32
Caerphilly06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbrook to Caerphilly (Fri 2018-02-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eastbrook departures to Caerphilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T130
Route stops and distances
Treherbert, Aberdare, Merthyr, Pontypridd, Rhymney and Coryton - Cardiff, Penarth, Barry, Barry Island and Bridgend
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us