desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Ebbsfleet International Domestic Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th January
Southeastern14:303London St PancrasMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:352Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:436London St PancrasFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbsfleet International departures
London St Pancras14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from London St Pancras
Ebbsfleet International14:4214:43
Gravesend14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Gravesend (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Gravesend
Strood (Kent)14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Rochester (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Rochester
Chatham15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Chatham (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Sittingbourne
Faversham15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Faversham (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:475RamsgateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbsfleet International departures
Ramsgate13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Ramsgate
Ebbsfleet International14:4614:47
Stratford International14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Stratford International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to London St Pancras (Fri 2021-01-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:553London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern15:022MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 15th January
Southeastern14:303London St PancrasMargateCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:352Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:426London St PancrasFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbsfleet International arrivals
London St Pancras14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International14:4214:43
Faversham15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Faversham (Fri 2021-01-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:465RamsgateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbsfleet International arrivals
Ramsgate13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Ramsgate
Broadstairs13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Broadstairs
Margate13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Margate
Birchington-On-Sea13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Herne Bay
Whitstable13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Whitstable
Faversham13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Faversham
Sittingbourne14:0514:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Chatham
Rochester14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Gravesend14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Ebbsfleet International (Fri 2021-01-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International arrivals from Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International14:4614:47
London St Pancras15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to London St Pancras (Fri 2021-01-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbsfleet International departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:543London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern15:022MargateLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T208
Route stops and distances
Strood - Maidstone West and Paddock Wood
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..