desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG6 7DY
Advertisement

Earley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains05:47Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47
Winnersh Triangle05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:05StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Earley06:0506:05
Reading 4/5/606:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-12-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:14Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1406:14
Winnersh Triangle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot06:3606:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Putney07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Putney
Clapham Junction07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley06:3506:35
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46
Winnersh Triangle06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Virginia Water07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley07:0507:05
Reading 4/5/607:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-12-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains05:47Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/605:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley05:4705:47
London Waterloo07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:05StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05
Reading 4/5/606:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-12-13 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:14Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:1406:14
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/606:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley06:4606:46
London Waterloo08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Staines06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley07:0507:05
Reading 4/5/607:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2018-12-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..