desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG6 7DY
Advertisement

Earley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
South West Trains19:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley19:3519:35
Reading 4/5/619:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:47Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4719:47
Winnersh Triangle19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley20:0520:05
Reading 4/5/620:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:17Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/620:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1720:17
Winnersh Triangle20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Longcross20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Longcross
Virginia Water20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley20:3520:35
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:47Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47
Winnersh Triangle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Longcross21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Longcross
Virginia Water21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
South West Trains19:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:3519:35
Reading 4/5/619:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:47Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4719:47
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:0520:05
Reading 4/5/620:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:17Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:1720:17
London Waterloo21:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:3520:35
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:47Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley20:4720:47
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..