desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:27GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield10:2710:27
Clapham Junction10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield10:2910:29
Wimbledon10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Tolworth (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Tolworth
Chessington North10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington North (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington North
Chessington South10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington South (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:31Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Chessington South10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Earlsfield10:3110:31
Clapham Junction10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:32London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield10:3210:32
Wimbledon10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield10:3510:35
Clapham Junction10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:38WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Woking10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
Earlsfield10:3810:38
Clapham Junction10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains10:27GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clandon
Horsley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom10:0110:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:2710:27
London Waterloo10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:29London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo10:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:2910:29
Chessington South10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington South (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:31Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Chessington South10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3110:31
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:32London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield10:3210:32
Woking11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Putney
Barnes09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3510:35
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains10:38WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Woking10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield10:3810:38
London Waterloo10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..