desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:31Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Chessington South09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Earlsfield09:3109:31
Clapham Junction09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:32London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:3209:32
Wimbledon09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:3509:35
Clapham Junction09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:36London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:3609:36
Wimbledon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ewell West (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Ashtead10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Leatherhead
Dorking10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:38WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Woking09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
Earlsfield09:3809:38
Clapham Junction09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:3909:39
Wimbledon09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:5509:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Twickenham (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Richmond (London) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to North Sheen
Mortlake10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Mortlake (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Mortlake
Barnes10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Barnes
Putney10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Putney (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
South West Trains09:31Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Chessington South09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3109:31
London Waterloo09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:32London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3209:32
Woking10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo08:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3509:35
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:36London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3609:36
Dorking10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:38WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Woking09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3809:38
London Waterloo09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2018-01-20 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:3909:39
London Waterloo10:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2018-01-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us