desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains14:58Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Hampton Court14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Earlsfield14:5814:58
Clapham Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield15:0015:00
Wimbledon15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Fulwell15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton (London) (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Sunbury
Shepperton15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:01Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Chessington South14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Earlsfield15:0115:01
Clapham Junction15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:03London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield15:0315:03
Wimbledon15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Malden Manor15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Tolworth (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Tolworth
Chessington North15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington North (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington North
Chessington South15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington South (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:09London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield15:0915:09
Wimbledon15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Berrylands15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Berrylands
Surbiton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield15:1115:11
Clapham Junction15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th September
South West Trains14:58Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Hampton Court14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield14:5814:58
London Waterloo15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0015:00
Shepperton15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:01Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Chessington South14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:0115:01
London Waterloo15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:03London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0315:03
Chessington South15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington South (Sun 2021-09-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:09London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:0915:09
Hampton Court15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2021-09-19 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-09-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield15:1115:11
London Waterloo15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-09-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..