desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains07:32London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield07:3207:32
Wimbledon07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston07:4807:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Twickenham (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Richmond (London) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to North Sheen
Mortlake08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Mortlake (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Mortlake
Barnes08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Barnes
Putney08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Putney (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:35WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Wimbledon07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:3507:35
Clapham Junction07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield07:3907:39
Wimbledon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Berrylands07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Berrylands
Surbiton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield07:4207:42
Clapham Junction07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:46EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Epsom07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Earlsfield07:4607:46
Clapham Junction07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:51SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Shepperton
Earlsfield07:5107:51
Clapham Junction07:5407:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th October
South West Trains07:32London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo07:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3207:32
London Waterloo08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:35WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Wimbledon07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:3507:35
London Waterloo07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:39London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo07:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:3907:39
Hampton Court08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2019-10-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Woking07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:4207:42
London Waterloo07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:46EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Epsom07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:4607:46
London Waterloo08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:51SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Shepperton07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2019-10-20 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5107:51
London Waterloo08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-10-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..