desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th August
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield21:2221:22
Wimbledon21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:28Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Hampton Court21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Earlsfield21:2821:28
Clapham Junction21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-08-09 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-08-09 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-08-09 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield21:3021:30
Wimbledon21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Surbiton21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Hampton Court21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:35GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield21:3521:35
Clapham Junction21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-08-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-08-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-08-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:41WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Woking21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
Earlsfield21:4121:41
Clapham Junction21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-08-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-08-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-08-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 9th August
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2221:22
Woking21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:28Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Hampton Court21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2821:28
London Waterloo21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-08-09 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:30London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:3021:30
Hampton Court21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:35GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Oxshott
Claygate21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:3521:35
London Waterloo21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-08-09 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:41WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Woking21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-08-09 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:4121:41
London Waterloo21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-08-09 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..