desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
South West Trains05:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Woking04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
Earlsfield05:0805:08
Clapham Junction05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-06-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-06-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-06-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:44London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:4405:44
Wimbledon05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:51London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:5105:51
Wimbledon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ewell West (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Ashtead06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Leatherhead
Bookham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Bookham (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Horsley
Clandon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:55London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:5405:55
Wimbledon05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Fulwell06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton (London) (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
South West Trains05:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Woking04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet04:3504:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton04:5504:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:0805:08
London Waterloo05:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-06-01 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:44London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:4405:44
Woking06:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Mon 2020-06-01 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:51London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5105:51
Guildford06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:54London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2020-06-01 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5405:55
Shepperton06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Mon 2020-06-01 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..