desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th October
South West Trains07:59Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Hampton Court07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Earlsfield07:5907:59
Clapham Junction08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-10-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-10-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-10-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield08:0008:00
Wimbledon08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Fulwell08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton (London) (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield08:0908:09
Wimbledon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Berrylands08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Berrylands
Surbiton08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield08:1108:11
Clapham Junction08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-10-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-10-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-10-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:14London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield08:1408:14
Wimbledon08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ewell West (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ewell West
Epsom08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Ashtead08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Boxhill & Westhumble (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:17EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Epsom07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Earlsfield08:1708:17
Clapham Junction08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2020-10-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2020-10-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-10-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 25th October
South West Trains07:59Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Hampton Court07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5907:59
London Waterloo08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-10-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:00London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0008:00
Shepperton08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:0908:09
Hampton Court08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sun 2020-10-25 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Worplesdon07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worplesdon
Woking07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:1108:11
London Waterloo08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-10-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:14London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo08:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:1408:14
Dorking08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Sun 2020-10-25 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:17EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Epsom07:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2020-10-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:1708:17
London Waterloo08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2020-10-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-10-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..