desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
South West Trains13:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield13:0513:05
Clapham Junction13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield13:0613:06
Wimbledon13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ewell West (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ewell West
Epsom13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Ashtead13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Leatherhead
Dorking13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Woking12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
Earlsfield13:0813:08
Clapham Junction13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield13:0913:09
Wimbledon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston13:2513:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Twickenham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to North Sheen
Mortlake13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Mortlake (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Mortlake
Barnes13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Barnes
Putney13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Putney (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:12DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Dorking12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Dorking
Earlsfield13:1213:12
Clapham Junction13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield13:1513:15
Wimbledon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Claygate (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Claygate
Oxshott13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Oxshott (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Horsley
Clandon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
South West Trains13:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Putney
Barnes12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:0513:05
London Waterloo13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo12:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0613:06
Dorking13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:08WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Woking12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:0813:08
London Waterloo13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:0913:09
London Waterloo14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:12DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Dorking12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:1213:12
London Waterloo13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield13:1513:15
Guildford14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us