desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains05:14London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:1405:14
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Godalming (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Witley (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liphook (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liss (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Petersfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Havant (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Bedhampton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hilsea (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fratton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:21TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Earlsfield05:2105:21
Clapham Junction05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-06-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:24London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:2405:24
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton (London) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton (London)
Sunbury05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:32London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:3205:32
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Guildford06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Godalming (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Godalming
Haslemere06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield05:5805:58
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-06-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:59London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:5905:59
Wimbledon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ewell West (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ewell West
Epsom06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Ashtead06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Leatherhead
Bookham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Bookham (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Bookham
Effingham Junction06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Effingham Junction
London Road (Guildford)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
South West Trains05:14London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2019-06-17 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:21TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2105:21
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:24London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:2405:24
Shepperton06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:32London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32
Haslemere06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Mon 2019-06-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Effingham Junction
Bookham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Bookham
Leatherhead05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-06-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:59London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-06-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:5905:59
Guildford06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Mon 2019-06-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..