desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
South West Trains05:22TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Twickenham04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Earlsfield05:2205:22
Clapham Junction05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:32London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:3205:32
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worplesdon (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worplesdon
Guildford06:2106:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Godalming (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Witley (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Haslemere
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liphook (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Liss (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Petersfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Havant (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hilsea (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fratton (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Epsom05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Earlsfield05:5805:58
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-10-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-10-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:02London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield06:0206:02
Wimbledon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd October
South West Trains05:22TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Twickenham04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2205:22
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:32London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-10-23 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58EpsomLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Epsom05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-10-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:02London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-10-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0206:02
Woking06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Tue 2018-10-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..