desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th March
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield11:3511:35
Clapham Junction11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-03-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-03-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:39WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Woking11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
Earlsfield11:3811:39
Clapham Junction11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield11:3911:39
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston11:5511:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Twickenham (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Richmond (London) (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to North Sheen
Mortlake12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Mortlake (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Mortlake
Barnes12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Barnes
Putney12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Putney (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:47Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Hampton Court11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Earlsfield11:4711:47
Clapham Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-03-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2020-03-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:48London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo11:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield11:4811:48
Wimbledon11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2020-03-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2020-03-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2020-03-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Berrylands12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2020-03-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Berrylands
Surbiton12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sat 2020-03-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court12:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-03-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th March
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Putney
Barnes10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3511:35
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:38WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Woking11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:3811:39
London Waterloo11:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:39London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield11:3911:39
London Waterloo12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains11:47Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Hampton Court11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2020-03-28 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield11:4711:47
London Waterloo12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-03-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..