desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
South West Trains06:07Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Clapham Junction05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0706:07
Wimbledon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2022-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sun 2022-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Surbiton07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:20Clapham JunctionChessington SouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Clapham Junction06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2006:20
Wimbledon06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Malden Manor06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Malden Manor
Tolworth07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Tolworth (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Tolworth
Chessington North07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington North (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington North
Chessington South07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington South (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington South
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:29WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Wimbledon06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2906:29
Clapham Junction06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-06-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-06-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:33Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Clapham Junction06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3306:33
Wimbledon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-06-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sun 2022-06-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Surbiton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:47Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Clapham Junction06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:4706:47
Wimbledon06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:51Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Clapham Junction06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:5106:51
Wimbledon07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-06-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
South West Trains06:07Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Clapham Junction05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:0706:07
Surbiton07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:20Clapham JunctionChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Clapham Junction06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2006:20
Chessington South07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Chessington South (Sun 2022-06-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Chessington South
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:29WimbledonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Wimbledon06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2906:29
London Waterloo06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-06-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:33Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Clapham Junction06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:3306:33
Surbiton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:47Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Clapham Junction06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:4706:47
Surbiton07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains06:51Clapham JunctionSurbitonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Clapham Junction06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-06-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:5106:51
Surbiton07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sun 2022-06-26 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 152
London to Woking, Guildford, Aldershot, Farnham, Alton and Basingstoke
Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..