desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains09:02Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Chessington South08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Earlsfield09:0109:02
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:02London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:0209:02
Wimbledon09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:06London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:0509:06
Clapham Junction09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:06London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:0609:06
Wimbledon09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ewell West (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ewell West
Epsom09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:09GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Guildford08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Earlsfield09:0809:09
Clapham Junction09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield09:0909:09
Wimbledon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston09:2509:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Strawberry Hill09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Strawberry Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Strawberry Hill
Twickenham09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Twickenham (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to St Margarets (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Richmond (London) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to North Sheen (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to North Sheen
Mortlake09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Mortlake (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Mortlake
Barnes09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Barnes (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Barnes
Putney09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Putney (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wandsworth Town (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
South West Trains09:01Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Chessington South08:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Malden Manor
Motspur Park08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0109:02
London Waterloo09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:02London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0209:02
Woking09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:05London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo08:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Putney
Barnes08:2008:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston08:4608:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0509:06
London Waterloo09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:06London WaterlooEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0609:06
Epsom09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:08GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Guildford08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Guildford
Woking08:3008:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Weybridge08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Hersham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hersham
Esher08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Esher
Surbiton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Wimbledon09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0809:09
London Waterloo09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:09London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield09:0909:09
London Waterloo10:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Fri 2021-04-16 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..