desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains05:14London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:1405:14
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Esher (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hersham (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Weybridge (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Byfleet & New Haw (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to West Byfleet (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Woking (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Woking
Guildford06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Farncombe06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Farncombe (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Farncombe
Godalming06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Godalming (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Witley (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Witley
Haslemere06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:21TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Earlsfield05:2105:21
Clapham Junction05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-12-14 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-12-14 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:24London WaterlooSheppertonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield05:2405:24
Wimbledon05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Norbiton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Norbiton (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Norbiton
Kingston05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kingston (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kingston
Hampton Wick05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Wick (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Wick
Teddington05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Teddington (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Teddington
Fulwell05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Fulwell (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Fulwell
Hampton (London)05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton (London) (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton (London)
Kempton Park05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Kempton Park (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Kempton Park
Sunbury05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Sunbury (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Sunbury
Upper Halliford06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Upper Halliford (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Upper Halliford
Shepperton06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Shepperton (Sat 2019-12-14 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Shepperton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 14th December
South West Trains05:14London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:0805:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14
Haslemere06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Sat 2019-12-14 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Haslemere
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:21TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Twickenham04:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Twickenham
Strawberry Hill04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Teddington04:5804:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston05:0305:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-12-14 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:2105:21
London Waterloo05:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-12-14 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..