desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earlsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW18 3NY
Advertisement

Earlsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains21:12DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Dorking20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Dorking
Earlsfield21:1221:12
Clapham Junction21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield21:1521:15
Wimbledon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Surbiton21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Claygate (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Claygate
Oxshott21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Oxshott (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Effingham Junction
Horsley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Horsley
Clandon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clandon (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:17Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Hampton Court20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Earlsfield21:1721:17
Clapham Junction21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:18London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield21:1821:18
Wimbledon21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
New Malden21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to New Malden (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to New Malden
Berrylands21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Berrylands (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Berrylands
Surbiton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Surbiton (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Surbiton
Thames Ditton21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Thames Ditton (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Thames Ditton
Hampton Court21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:20SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Shepperton
Earlsfield21:2021:20
Clapham Junction21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:21London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield departures
London Waterloo21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Earlsfield21:2121:21
Wimbledon21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Motspur Park (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Worcester Park (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Stoneleigh (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ewell West (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ewell West
Epsom21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Epsom (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Epsom
Ashtead21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Ashtead (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Leatherhead
Dorking21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
South West Trains21:12DorkingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Dorking20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Epsom
Ewell West20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Ewell West
Stoneleigh20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Stoneleigh
Worcester Park20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Worcester Park
Motspur Park21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Motspur Park
Raynes Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:1221:12
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:15London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1521:15
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Guildford (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:17Hampton CourtLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Hampton Court20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Court
Thames Ditton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Thames Ditton
Surbiton21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Surbiton
Berrylands21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Berrylands
New Malden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:1721:17
London Waterloo21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:18London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1821:18
Hampton Court21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Hampton Court
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:20SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
Shepperton20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Sunbury
Kempton Park20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kempton Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kempton Park
Hampton (London)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Fulwell
Teddington20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Teddington
Hampton Wick21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Hampton Wick
Kingston21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Kingston
Norbiton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Norbiton
New Malden21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from New Malden
Raynes Park21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:2021:20
London Waterloo21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:21London WaterlooDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earlsfield arrivals
London Waterloo21:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:2121:21
Dorking21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Dorking (Sat 2019-02-23 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earlsfield departures to Dorking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T152
Route stops and distances
London - Chessington South, Dorking, Guildford, Shepperton and Hampton Court
Timetable T155
Route stops and distances
London - Woking, Guildford, Alton and Basingstoke
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..