desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland12:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey12:0112:01
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey12:4512:45
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey13:0113:01
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2018-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2018-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey13:4513:45
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey14:0114:01
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Sat 2018-06-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Sat 2018-06-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey14:4514:45
Wood End14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland12:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4512:45
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey13:4513:45
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2018-06-23 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Sat 2018-06-23 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey14:4514:45
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2018-06-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..