desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
London Midland08:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey08:4508:45
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey09:0109:01
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey09:4509:45
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey10:0110:01
Henley-In-Arden10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-08-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-08-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey10:4510:45
Wood End10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2011:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey11:0111:01
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2019-08-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2019-08-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
London Midland08:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster07:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4510:45
Stourbridge Junction11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2019-08-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..