desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
London Midland10:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey10:0110:01
Henley-In-Arden10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey10:4410:44
Wood End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey11:0111:01
Henley-In-Arden11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey11:4411:44
Wood End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey12:0112:01
Henley-In-Arden12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey12:4412:44
Wood End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
London Midland10:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2609:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4410:44
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey11:4411:44
Kidderminster13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-10-21 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey12:4412:44
Kidderminster14:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-10-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..