desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland15:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey15:0115:01
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey15:4515:45
Wood End15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2016:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey16:0116:01
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey16:4516:45
Wood End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey17:0217:02
Henley-In-Arden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2018-10-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2018-10-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey17:4717:47
Wood End17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2118:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland15:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey15:4515:45
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey16:4516:45
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2018-10-19 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0217:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2018-10-19 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2018-10-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4717:47
Kidderminster19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2018-10-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..