desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
London Midland20:45Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey20:4520:45
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2021:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey21:0221:02
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:02Great MalvernStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Great Malvern20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Great Malvern
Danzey22:0222:02
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-01-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-01-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-01-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey23:0223:02
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-01-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-01-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-01-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 25th January
London Midland07:19Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey07:1907:19
Wood End07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5708:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
London Midland20:45Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4520:45
Kidderminster22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-01-24 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:02Great MalvernStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Great Malvern20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-01-24 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2020-01-24 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-01-24 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Saturday, 25th January
London Midland07:19Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Sat 2020-01-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:1907:19
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Sat 2020-01-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..