hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
London Midland08:01Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Danzey08:0108:01
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey08:4508:45
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey09:0109:01
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey09:4509:45
Wood End09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2010:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey10:0110:01
Henley-In-Arden10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
London Midland08:01Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45
Stourbridge Junction09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:45Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:4509:45
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2109:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Wed 2018-02-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey10:0110:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-02-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us