desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
London Midland18:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey18:2318:23
Wood End18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0619:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hartlebury (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill20:0920:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:40KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey18:4018:40
Henley-In-Arden18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-04-09 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-04-09 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-09 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey19:2319:23
Wood End19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hartlebury (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:0321:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:40KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey19:4019:40
Henley-In-Arden19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey20:2320:23
Wood End20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hartlebury (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:40KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey20:4020:40
Henley-In-Arden20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-04-09 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-04-09 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-04-09 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-04-09 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-09 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
London Midland18:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:2318:23
Worcester Foregate Street20:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:40KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:4018:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-09 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:2319:23
Worcester Foregate Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:40KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:4019:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-09 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:23Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:2320:23
Worcester Foregate Street22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2020-04-09 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:40KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2020-04-09 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:4020:40
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-04-09 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..