desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drayton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N5 1PG
Advertisement

Drayton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Great Northern12:08MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park12:0812:08
Finsbury Park12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:10Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Welwyn Garden City11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Drayton Park12:1012:10
Highbury & Islington12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sun 2021-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sun 2021-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park12:2312:23
Finsbury Park12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bowes Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Winchmore Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Gordon Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Crews Hill (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North13:0413:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hertford North (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:25StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Stevenage11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Drayton Park12:2512:25
Highbury & Islington12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sun 2021-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sun 2021-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:38MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park12:3812:38
Finsbury Park12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hadley Wood (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Potters Bar (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:40Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Welwyn Garden City11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Drayton Park12:4012:40
Highbury & Islington12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sun 2021-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sun 2021-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sun 2021-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th January
Great Northern12:08MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:0812:08
Welwyn Garden City12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:10Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:1012:10
Moorgate12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:2312:23
Stevenage13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:25StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Stevenage11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North11:4011:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:2512:25
Moorgate12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:38MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:3812:38
Welwyn Garden City13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sun 2021-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:40Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sun 2021-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park12:4012:40
Moorgate12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sun 2021-01-17 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..