desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dyffryn Ardudwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL44 2BF
Advertisement

Dyffryn Ardudwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales16:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:10Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:43PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5722:57
Llanbedr23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales16:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:10Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:1915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:43PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:1917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5722:57
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..