desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dyffryn Ardudwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL44 2BF
Advertisement

Dyffryn Ardudwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Arriva Trains Wales06:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5006:50
Talybont06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5007:50
Talybont07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:45MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:4508:45
Llanbedr08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5009:50
Talybont09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:5710:57
Llanbedr11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5011:50
Talybont11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Arriva Trains Wales06:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5006:50
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5007:50
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:45MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:4508:45
Pwllheli09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-10-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5009:50
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:5710:57
Pwllheli12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2021-10-21 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli10:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5011:50
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2021-10-21 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..