desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dyffryn Ardudwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL44 2BF
Advertisement

Dyffryn Ardudwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Arriva Trains Wales18:43PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0320:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2421:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58
Llanbedr23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales11:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:1511:15
Llanbedr11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:34PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3412:34
Talybont12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:4512:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
Arriva Trains Wales18:43PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43
Birmingham New Street22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2019-05-25 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:1916:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2017:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-05-25 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sat 2019-05-25 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:58MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2019-05-25 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58
Pwllheli00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2019-05-25 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales11:15MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:1511:15
Pwllheli12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2019-05-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:34PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:4811:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2019-05-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3412:34
Machynlleth13:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sun 2019-05-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..