desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dyffryn Ardudwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL44 2BF
Advertisement

Dyffryn Ardudwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th August
Arriva Trains Wales07:31PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3107:31
Talybont07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57
Llanbedr08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech08:1308:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:34PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3408:34
Talybont08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:4708:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:2209:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth09:5510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury11:2011:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:11MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11
Llanbedr10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:43PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4310:43
Talybont10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth10:5610:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1613:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3314:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Birmingham International08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11
Llanbedr12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th August
Arriva Trains Wales07:31PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:3107:31
Machynlleth08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5707:57
Pwllheli09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-08-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:34PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech08:1108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy08:3408:34
Birmingham International12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Mon 2022-08-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:11MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn09:2109:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:1110:11
Pwllheli11:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-08-15 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:43PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech10:2210:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4310:43
Birmingham International14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Mon 2022-08-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Birmingham International08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:1908:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-08-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11
Pwllheli13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Mon 2022-08-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-08-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..