desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dyffryn Ardudwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL44 2BF
Advertisement

Dyffryn Ardudwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales10:41PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4010:41
Talybont10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Barmouth10:5410:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth11:5812:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury13:1913:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton14:0814:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street14:3214:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:12Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Birmingham International08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:12
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Talsarnau12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Pwllheli13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3812:39
Talybont12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Barmouth12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5314:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4415:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:10Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0914:10
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech14:2514:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Talsarnau14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:3814:39
Talybont14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Barmouth14:5114:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Caersws (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Welshpool (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Telford Central (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Wolverhampton (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3318:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:09ShrewsburyPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Shrewsbury13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:09
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Harlech16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Talsarnau16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:41PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4016:41
Talybont16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Dovey Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-09-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Arriva Trains Wales10:40PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech10:2210:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy10:4010:41
Birmingham International14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Birmingham International08:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2208:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central09:0109:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2509:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:12
Pwllheli13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:38PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli11:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:3812:39
Birmingham International16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:09Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Birmingham International10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2110:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2311:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2013:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Talybont14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0914:10
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:38PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain13:4313:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Harlech14:2514:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:3814:39
Birmingham International18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-09-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:08ShrewsburyPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Shrewsbury13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:4813:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-09-24 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:09
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-09-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..