desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway21:171ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren21:1621:17
Dawlish21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:3321:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:182PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Penzance
Dawlish Warren21:1721:18
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:512PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren21:5121:51
Starcross21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:241ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren22:1722:24
Dawlish22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:302PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Penzance
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway22:542PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren22:5322:54
Starcross22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas23:0723:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd February
Great Western Railway21:172PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Penzance18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Penzance
St Erth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Erth
Hayle18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Hayle
Camborne18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Camborne
Redruth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Redruth
Truro18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Truro
St Austell19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Austell
Par19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Germans
Saltash20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth20:1220:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot21:0021:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:1721:18
Exeter St Davids21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway21:512PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:2921:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:5121:51
Exeter St Davids22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:171ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:5622:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:1722:24
Paignton22:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:292PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway22:532PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:5322:54
Exeter St Davids23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:181ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:5122:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:5723:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-02-23 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:1823:18
Paignton23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-02-23 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..