desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:041Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren13:0413:04
Dawlish13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:2013:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Totnes (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Totnes
Ivybridge13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Ivybridge (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth14:0514:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Plymouth (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Plymouth
Saltash14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Saltash (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Saltash
St Germans14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Germans (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St Germans
Liskeard14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Liskeard (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Bodmin Parkway (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lostwithiel (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lostwithiel
Par15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Par (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Par
St Austell15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Austell (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St Austell
Truro15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Truro (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Truro
Redruth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Redruth (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Redruth
Camborne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Camborne (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Camborne
St Erth15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Erth (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St Erth
Penzance16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:161ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren13:1513:16
Dawlish13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2019-11-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2019-11-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-11-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2019-11-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sat 2019-11-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-11-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:242PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren13:2413:24
Exeter St Davids13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:552PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren13:5513:55
Starcross13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids14:1314:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:201ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren14:1414:20
Dawlish14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2019-11-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-11-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2019-11-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sat 2019-11-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-11-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:411Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren14:4114:41
Dawlish14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2019-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2019-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2019-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sat 2019-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 9th November
Great Western Railway13:041Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren13:0413:04
Penzance16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Penzance (Sat 2019-11-09 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:151ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:1513:16
Paignton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-11-09 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:242PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Newton Abbot12:5713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:2413:24
Exeter St Davids13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Sat 2019-11-09 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:552PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:2913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:5513:55
Exmouth14:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Sat 2019-11-09 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:5513:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren14:1414:20
Paignton14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-11-09 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:411Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-11-09 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren14:4114:41
Paignton15:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-11-09 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..