desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th April
Great Western Railway07:121Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Totnes (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Ivybridge (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Plymouth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Devonport (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Devonport
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Saltash (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Germans (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Liskeard (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lostwithiel (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Par (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Austell (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Truro (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Redruth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Camborne (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Hayle (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St Erth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:152PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren07:0807:15
Starcross07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:3307:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:3907:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:341ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren07:3407:34
Dawlish07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:522PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren07:5107:52
Starcross07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids08:1008:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:061ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren08:0608:06
Dawlish08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2019-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2019-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2019-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2019-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:431Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren08:4308:43
Dawlish08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2019-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:5909:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2019-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2019-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2019-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2019-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th April
Great Western Railway07:111Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Penzance (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:341ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:3407:34
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:512PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot07:2607:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren07:5107:52
Exmouth08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:061ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:0608:06
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2019-04-16 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:431Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:4308:43
Paignton09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2019-04-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:542PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2019-04-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:5408:55
Exmouth09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2019-04-16 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..