desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway22:262PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Penzance
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:031ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren23:0223:03
Dawlish23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:202PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren23:1923:20
Starcross23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway05:341Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren05:3405:34
Dawlish05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2018-12-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-12-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2018-12-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sat 2018-12-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:541Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren05:5405:54
Dawlish05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2018-12-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-12-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-12-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2018-12-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sat 2018-12-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:271Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren06:2706:27
Dawlish06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2018-12-08 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2018-12-08 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2018-12-08 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2018-12-08 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sat 2018-12-08 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway22:252PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:021ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:3822:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:0223:03
Paignton23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway23:192PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren23:1923:20
Exeter St Davids23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway05:341Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren05:3405:34
Paignton06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway05:541Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren05:5405:54
Paignton06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:271Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2018-12-08 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren06:2706:27
Paignton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2018-12-08 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..