desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway10:562PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren10:5510:56
Starcross11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:1311:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren11:1411:14
Dawlish11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:152PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren11:0711:15
Exeter St Davids11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:542PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren11:5411:54
Starcross11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:1112:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:221ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren12:1312:22
Dawlish12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Thu 2018-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Thu 2018-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Thu 2018-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Thu 2018-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:542PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren12:4812:54
Starcross12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids13:1313:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
Great Western Railway10:552PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton10:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:3610:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren10:5510:56
Exmouth11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:072PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton10:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:4910:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:0711:15
Exeter St Davids11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5510:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:1411:14
Paignton11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Thu 2018-07-12 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:542PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren11:5411:54
Exmouth12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:131ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:1312:22
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Thu 2018-07-12 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:482PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2018-07-12 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:4812:54
Exmouth13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..