desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Great Western Railway22:061ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren22:0622:06
Dawlish22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 25th August
Great Western Railway00:042PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren00:0300:04
Starcross00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Sun 2019-08-25 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-08-25 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-08-25 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:081Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren09:0009:08
Dawlish09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sun 2019-08-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-08-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2019-08-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sun 2019-08-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sun 2019-08-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:101ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren10:1010:10
Dawlish10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot10:2610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:242PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren10:2310:24
Starcross10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids10:4010:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:091ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren11:0911:09
Dawlish11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Sun 2019-08-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Sun 2019-08-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Sun 2019-08-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Sun 2019-08-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sun 2019-08-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 24th August
Great Western Railway22:061ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sat 2019-08-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:0622:06
Paignton22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sat 2019-08-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 25th August
Great Western Railway00:032PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren00:0300:04
Exeter St Davids00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2019-08-25 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:001Exeter St DavidsPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren09:0009:08
Paignton09:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sun 2019-08-25 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:101ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:4209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren10:1010:10
Paignton10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sun 2019-08-25 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:232PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren10:2310:24
Exmouth11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:091ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2019-08-25 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren11:0911:09
Paignton11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Sun 2019-08-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..