desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Great Western Railway12:181ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren12:1112:18
Dawlish12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:3412:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren12:2812:28
Starcross12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:491ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren12:4812:49
Dawlish12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:292PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren13:2813:29
Starcross13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids13:4713:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:481ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren13:4713:48
Dawlish13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:131ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren14:0914:13
Dawlish14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Great Western Railway12:111ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5011:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:5612:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren12:1112:18
Paignton12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2812:28
Exmouth13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:481ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:2412:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Marsh Barton
Starcross12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:4812:49
Paignton13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:2813:29
Exmouth14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:471ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:2413:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Marsh Barton13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsh Barton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Marsh Barton
Starcross13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:4713:48
Paignton14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:091ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:5413:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2024-07-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren14:0914:13
Paignton14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...