desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Great Western Railway16:441ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren16:4416:44
Dawlish16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:532PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren16:4716:53
Starcross16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:1117:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:042PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren17:0417:04
Exeter St Davids17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-12-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:111St James Park (Exeter)PaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
St James Park (Exeter)16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Dawlish Warren17:1117:11
Dawlish17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:322PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren17:3117:32
Starcross17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:491ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren17:4417:49
Dawlish17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
Great Western Railway16:441ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4416:44
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:472PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4716:53
Exmouth17:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:042PaigntonExeter St DavidsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:0417:04
Exeter St Davids17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-12-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:111St James Park (Exeter)PaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
St James Park (Exeter)16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:4916:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:1117:11
Paignton17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:312PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot17:1317:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:3117:32
Exmouth18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2018-12-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:441ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-12-17 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4417:49
Paignton18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..