desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Great Western Railway16:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren16:1316:14
Dawlish16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:262PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren16:2616:26
Starcross16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:452PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren16:4516:45
Starcross16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:0417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:581ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren16:5016:58
Dawlish17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:151ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren17:1417:15
Dawlish17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:3117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:202PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren17:1317:20
Starcross17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham18:0218:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th July
Great Western Railway16:131ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1316:14
Paignton16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:262PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:2616:26
Exmouth17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:452PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren16:4516:45
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:501ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:5016:58
Paignton17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:132PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren17:1317:20
Exmouth18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2020-07-07 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:5416:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2020-07-07 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:1417:15
Paignton17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2020-07-07 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..