desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Great Western Railway14:231ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren14:1414:23
Dawlish14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:562PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren14:5514:56
Starcross15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids15:1315:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:171ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren15:1715:17
Dawlish15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:542PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren15:4715:54
Starcross15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:041Exeter St DavidsPlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exeter St Davids15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren16:0316:04
Dawlish16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2019-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Totnes (Mon 2019-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Totnes
Ivybridge16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Ivybridge (Mon 2019-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Plymouth (Mon 2019-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:151ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15
Dawlish16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th June
Great Western Railway14:552PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:5514:56
Exmouth15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:171ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:5515:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren15:1715:17
Paignton15:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:472PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton15:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren15:4715:54
Exmouth16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Mon 2019-06-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:031Exeter St DavidsPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren16:0316:04
Plymouth17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Plymouth (Mon 2019-06-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:141ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:1416:15
Paignton16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:441ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2019-06-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4416:44
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Mon 2019-06-24 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..