desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Great Western Railway11:292PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren11:1311:29
Starcross11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids11:4711:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:261ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren12:2012:26
Dawlish12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren12:2712:28
Starcross12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids12:4612:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:261ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren13:1613:26
Dawlish13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2021-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2021-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2021-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:292PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren13:2813:29
Starcross13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids13:4713:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:261ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren14:1614:26
Dawlish14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2021-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2021-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2021-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Great Western Railway12:201ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central11:5011:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:0012:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren12:2012:26
Paignton13:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:272PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren12:2712:28
Exmouth13:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:161ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Topsham12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Exeter Central12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:5413:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren13:1613:26
Paignton14:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway13:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren13:2813:29
Exmouth14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:161ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth13:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:5414:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren14:1614:26
Paignton15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:282PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren14:2814:29
Exmouth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-01-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..