desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dolwyddelan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL25 0TJ
Advertisement

Dolwyddelan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Arriva Trains Wales15:11Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan15:1115:11
Pont-Y-Pant15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction15:5516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan17:1217:12
Roman Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2018-08-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:50Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan17:5017:50
Pont-Y-Pant17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction18:3418:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:02LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan20:0220:02
Roman Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan20:3720:37
Pont-Y-Pant20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction21:2121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales06:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Tue 2018-08-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan06:3706:37
Pont-Y-Pant06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
Arriva Trains Wales15:11Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan15:1115:11
Llandudno16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Mon 2018-08-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction16:2816:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan17:1217:12
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2018-08-20 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:50Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan17:5017:50
Llandudno18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Mon 2018-08-20 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:02LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction19:1319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan20:0220:02
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Mon 2018-08-20 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Mon 2018-08-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan20:3720:37
Llandudno21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Mon 2018-08-20 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales06:37Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Tue 2018-08-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Tue 2018-08-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan06:3706:37
Llandudno Junction07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..