desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dolwyddelan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL25 0TJ
Advertisement

Dolwyddelan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Arriva Trains Wales11:13LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan11:1311:13
Roman Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sat 2018-08-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan11:4911:49
Pont-Y-Pant11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:09LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan14:0914:09
Roman Bridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sat 2018-08-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:11Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan15:1115:11
Pont-Y-Pant15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction15:5516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan17:1217:12
Roman Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Sat 2018-08-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sat 2018-08-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:51Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan17:5117:51
Pont-Y-Pant17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction18:3518:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th August
Arriva Trains Wales11:13LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:1311:13
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sat 2018-08-18 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:49Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan11:4911:49
Llandudno12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sat 2018-08-18 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:09LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction13:1813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan14:0914:09
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sat 2018-08-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:11Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan15:1115:11
Llandudno16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sat 2018-08-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:12LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction16:3016:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan17:1217:12
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sat 2018-08-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:51Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Sat 2018-08-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan17:5117:51
Llandudno18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sat 2018-08-18 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..