desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dolwyddelan railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL25 0TJ
Advertisement

Dolwyddelan Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
Arriva Trains Wales11:11LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan11:1111:11
Roman Bridge11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2019-12-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:58Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan11:5811:58
Pont-Y-Pant12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:19LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Dolwyddelan14:1914:19
Roman Bridge14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2019-12-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:16Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan15:1615:16
Pont-Y-Pant15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:54Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Llandudno Junction16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Dolwyddelan16:5416:54
Roman Bridge16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Roman Bridge (Sun 2019-12-15 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2019-12-15 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:45Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan departures
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dolwyddelan17:4517:45
Pont-Y-Pant17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Pont-Y-Pant (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Betws-Y-Coed17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Betws-Y-Coed (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Llanrwst18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llanrwst (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llanrwst
North Llanrwst18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to North Llanrwst (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to North Llanrwst
Dolgarrog18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Dolgarrog (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Dolgarrog
Tal-Y-Cafn18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Glan Conwy18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Glan Conwy (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Glan Conwy
Llandudno Junction18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Deganwy18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Deganwy (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Deganwy
Llandudno18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 15th December
Arriva Trains Wales11:11LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:1111:11
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2019-12-15 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:58Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan11:5811:58
Llandudno12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sun 2019-12-15 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:19LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction13:3713:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan14:1914:19
Blaenau Ffestiniog14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2019-12-15 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:16Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudno JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog15:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan15:1615:16
Llandudno Junction15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2019-12-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:54Llandudno JunctionBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Llandudno Junction16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Glan Conwy16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glan Conwy to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tal-Y-Cafn to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolgarrog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from North Llanrwst
Llanrwst16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanrwst to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betws-Y-Coed to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pont-Y-Pant to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan16:5416:54
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2019-12-15 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:45Blaenau FfestiniogLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolwyddelan arrivals
Blaenau Ffestiniog17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blaenau Ffestiniog to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Blaenau Ffestiniog
Roman Bridge17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roman Bridge to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2019-12-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan arrivals from Roman Bridge
Dolwyddelan17:4517:45
Llandudno18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolwyddelan to Llandudno (Sun 2019-12-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolwyddelan departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..