desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Southeastern20:421London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory20:4120:42
Martin Mill20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Broadstairs21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Broadstairs (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Broadstairs
Margate21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Margate (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Margate
Birchington-On-Sea21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Birchington-On-Sea (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Herne Bay (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Herne Bay
Whitstable21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Whitstable (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Whitstable
Faversham21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne22:0522:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Strood (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Strood (Kent)
Gravesend22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gravesend (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:491London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory20:4720:49
Folkestone Central20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Ashford International21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Ebbsfleet International21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:582Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory20:58
Folkestone Central21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International21:2821:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Orpington (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Orpington
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:033Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory21:03
Kearsney21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham21:4621:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Bromley South22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sun 2019-11-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:421London St PancrasRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory21:4121:42
Martin Mill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Sun 2019-11-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Sun 2019-11-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sun 2019-11-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Sun 2019-11-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sun 2019-11-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern21:491London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory21:4721:49
Folkestone Central21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sun 2019-11-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sun 2019-11-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Ashford International22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sun 2019-11-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Ebbsfleet International22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Sun 2019-11-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Sun 2019-11-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Sun 2019-11-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th November
Southeastern20:383London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham19:4819:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory20:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:411London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Folkestone West20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory20:4120:42
London St Pancras23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:471London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Gravesend18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gravesend
Strood (Kent)18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Whitstable
Herne Bay19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Margate19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Broadstairs
Ramsgate20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory20:4720:49
London St Pancras21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Sun 2019-11-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern21:352London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International21:0321:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory21:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:383London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham20:4820:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory21:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:411London St PancrasRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Folkestone West21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sun 2019-11-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory21:4121:42
Ramsgate22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sun 2019-11-17 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-12-06.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..