desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern17:451London St PancrasFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory17:4417:45
Martin Mill17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate18:2318:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Dumpton Park18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Dumpton Park (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Dumpton Park
Broadstairs18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Broadstairs (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Broadstairs
Margate18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Margate (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Margate
Westgate-On-Sea18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westgate-On-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westgate-On-Sea
Birchington-On-Sea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Birchington-On-Sea (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Herne Bay (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Herne Bay
Chestfield & Swalecliffe18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chestfield & Swalecliffe (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Whitstable19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Whitstable (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Whitstable
Faversham19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern17:491London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory17:4817:49
Folkestone Central17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Ashford International18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Ebbsfleet International18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern17:523Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory17:52
Kearsney17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Bekesbourne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:582Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory17:58
Folkestone Central18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:121Ashford InternationalRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ashford International17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Dover Priory18:0918:12
Martin Mill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Mon 2018-07-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Mon 2018-07-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Mon 2018-07-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Mon 2018-07-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:203Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory18:20
Kearsney18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Aylesham18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Canterbury East18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham18:5819:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Meopham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Bromley South20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Mon 2018-07-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern17:342London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:441London St PancrasFavershamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International17:1417:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Folkestone West17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:4417:45
Faversham19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2018-07-16 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern17:453FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Faversham17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory17:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:481London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Gravesend15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gravesend
Strood (Kent)15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Rochester16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Whitstable
Chestfield & Swalecliffe16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chestfield & Swalecliffe to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chestfield & Swalecliffe
Herne Bay16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Westgate-On-Sea16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westgate-On-Sea to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westgate-On-Sea
Margate17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Broadstairs
Ramsgate17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory17:4817:49
London St Pancras18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern18:091Ashford InternationalRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ashford International17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory18:0918:12
Ramsgate18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:133London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory18:13
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..