desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dover Priory Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Southeastern08:183Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory08:18
Kearsney08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham09:0209:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sat 2021-11-27 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:311TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Tonbridge07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Dover Priory08:2908:31
Martin Mill08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern09:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory08:5909:00
Folkestone Central09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:181Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory09:18
Kearsney09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Bromley South11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria11:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sat 2021-11-27 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:341London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory09:3209:34
Martin Mill09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 27th November
Southeastern08:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory08:08
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:291TonbridgeRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Tonbridge07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International07:5707:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory08:2908:31
Ramsgate09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:401London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate08:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:5909:00
London Charing Cross10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-11-27 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:081London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory09:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:321London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-11-27 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory09:3209:34
Ramsgate10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Sat 2021-11-27 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-12.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..