desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southeastern07:582Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory07:58
Folkestone Central08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:153Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory08:15
Kearsney08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham08:5809:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Meopham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Bromley South10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:251RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory08:2408:25
Folkestone Central08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International08:5509:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:441London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory08:4208:44
Martin Mill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Broadstairs09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Broadstairs (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Broadstairs
Margate09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Margate (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Margate
Birchington-On-Sea09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Birchington-On-Sea (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Herne Bay (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Herne Bay
Whitstable09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Whitstable (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Whitstable
Faversham09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Strood (Kent)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Strood (Kent)
Gravesend10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gravesend (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:492Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:523Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory08:52
Canterbury East09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Faversham09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Sole Street10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sole Street
Meopham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Farningham Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Farningham Road (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Farningham Road
Swanley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Denmark Hill (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria11:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Mon 2019-06-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southeastern08:023London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)06:4706:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory08:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:241RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster07:4807:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Minster
Sandwich08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:2408:25
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:333London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham07:4407:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East08:0108:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory08:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern08:392London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:421London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Folkestone West08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory08:4208:44
London St Pancras11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern08:521RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:1108:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Minster
Sandwich08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:5208:58
London Charing Cross10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..