desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southeastern13:183Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory13:18
Kearsney13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Meopham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Bromley South15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:421London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory13:4113:42
Martin Mill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Broadstairs14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Broadstairs (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Broadstairs
Margate14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Margate (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Margate
Birchington-On-Sea14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Birchington-On-Sea (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Herne Bay (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Herne Bay
Whitstable14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Whitstable (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Whitstable
Faversham14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne15:0515:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Strood (Kent)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Strood (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Strood (Kent)
Gravesend15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gravesend (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International15:4615:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern13:491London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory13:4713:49
Folkestone Central13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Ashford International14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Ebbsfleet International14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern13:523Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory13:52
Canterbury East14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Faversham14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Sole Street15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sole Street
Meopham15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Farningham Road15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Farningham Road (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Farningham Road
Swanley15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Denmark Hill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:582Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory13:58
Folkestone Central14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:183Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory14:18
Kearsney14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Meopham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Bromley South16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Thu 2018-05-24 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Southeastern13:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory13:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:332London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory13:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:393London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Canterbury East13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Dover Priory13:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:411London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Folkestone West13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory13:4113:42
London St Pancras16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2018-05-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern13:471London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Gravesend11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gravesend
Strood (Kent)11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Rochester12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Sittingbourne12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Faversham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Whitstable12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitstable to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Whitstable
Herne Bay12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Bay to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Herne Bay
Birchington-On-Sea12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchington-On-Sea to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Birchington-On-Sea
Margate12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Margate to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Margate
Broadstairs13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broadstairs to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Broadstairs
Ramsgate13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory13:4713:49
London St Pancras14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-05-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us