desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southeastern15:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern16:001DealLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Deal15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Dover Priory15:5916:00
Folkestone Central16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:183Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory16:18
Kearsney16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Bromley South18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Sat 2021-10-23 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:341London Charing CrossDealCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory16:3216:34
Martin Mill16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern17:001DealLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Deal16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Dover Priory16:5917:00
Folkestone Central17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southeastern15:591DealLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Deal15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory15:5916:00
London Charing Cross17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory16:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:321London Charing CrossDealCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:3216:34
Deal16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:401London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern16:591DealLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Deal16:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory16:5917:00
London Charing Cross18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Sat 2021-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory17:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..