desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern12:341London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory12:3212:34
Martin Mill12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Fri 2021-04-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Fri 2021-04-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Fri 2021-04-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Fri 2021-04-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern13:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory12:5913:00
Folkestone Central13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Orpington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Orpington
London Bridge14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:043Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory13:04
Kearsney13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Sole Street14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sole Street
Meopham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Farningham Road14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Farningham Road (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Farningham Road
Swanley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:341London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory13:3213:34
Martin Mill13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Fri 2021-04-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Fri 2021-04-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Fri 2021-04-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Fri 2021-04-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southeastern12:243London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory12:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:321London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory12:3212:34
Ramsgate13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:401London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern12:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory12:5913:00
London Charing Cross14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-04-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:243London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Sole Street12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sole Street
Rochester12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory13:24
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:321London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory13:3213:34
Ramsgate14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-04-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..