desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southeastern20:421London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory20:4120:42
Martin Mill20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Broadstairs21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Broadstairs (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Broadstairs
Margate21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Margate (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Margate
Birchington-On-Sea21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Birchington-On-Sea (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Birchington-On-Sea
Herne Bay21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Herne Bay (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Herne Bay
Whitstable21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Whitstable (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Whitstable
Faversham21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Strood (Kent)22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Strood (Kent)
Gravesend22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gravesend (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gravesend
Ebbsfleet International22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ebbsfleet International (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ebbsfleet International
Stratford International22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Stratford International (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Stratford International
London St Pancras23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:492Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:581RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory20:5720:58
Folkestone Central21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International21:2821:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:053Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory21:05
Kearsney21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Sole Street22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sole Street (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sole Street
Meopham22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Farningham Road22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Farningham Road (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Farningham Road
Swanley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Swanley (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to St Mary Cray (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Denmark Hill (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:101London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory21:0921:10
Martin Mill21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:421London St PancrasRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London St Pancras20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Dover Priory21:4121:42
Martin Mill21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Wed 2020-01-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 29th January
Southeastern20:411London St PancrasLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London St Pancras19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London St Pancras
Stratford International19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford International to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Stratford International
Ebbsfleet International19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbsfleet International to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ebbsfleet International
Ashford International20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Folkestone West20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory20:4120:42
London St Pancras23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London St Pancras (Wed 2020-01-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern20:443London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham19:5519:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory20:44
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:571RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory20:5720:58
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:091London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International20:3120:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory21:0921:10
Ramsgate21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Wed 2020-01-29 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:103London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory21:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:372London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross19:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International20:5921:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-01-29 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory21:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..