desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Southeastern13:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory12:5913:00
Folkestone Central13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge14:4114:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:181Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory13:18
Kearsney13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Meopham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Bromley South15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Wed 2020-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:341London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory13:3213:34
Martin Mill13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Wed 2020-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Wed 2020-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Wed 2020-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Wed 2020-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern14:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory13:5914:00
Folkestone Central14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International14:3014:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Southeastern12:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory12:5913:00
London Charing Cross14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-07-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:081London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory13:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:321London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International13:0013:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory13:3213:34
Ramsgate14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Wed 2020-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:401London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern13:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory13:5914:00
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Wed 2020-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Wed 2020-07-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory14:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..