desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Davenport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stockport
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
SK2 6JP
Advertisement

Davenport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Northern18:402BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport departures
Buxton18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Buxton
Davenport18:4018:40
Stockport18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Stockport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Stockport
Levenshulme18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Levenshulme (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:411Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Davenport18:4118:41
Woodsmoor18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Woodsmoor (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Hazel Grove (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Hazel Grove
Middlewood18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Middlewood (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Middlewood
Disley18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Disley (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Disley
New Mills Newtown18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to New Mills Newtown (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to New Mills Newtown
Furness Vale19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Furness Vale (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Whaley Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Whaley Bridge
Chapel-En-Le-Frith19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Chapel-En-Le-Frith (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Dove Holes19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Dove Holes (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Dove Holes
Buxton19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Buxton (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:061Blackpool NorthHazel GroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport departures
Blackpool North17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Blackpool North
Davenport19:0619:06
Woodsmoor19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Woodsmoor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Hazel Grove (Thu 2020-01-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Hazel Grove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern19:072Hazel GroveBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport departures
Hazel Grove19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Hazel Grove
Davenport19:0719:07
Stockport19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Stockport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Heaton Chapel (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Levenshulme (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road19:3219:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Deansgate (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Deansgate
Salford Crescent19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Salford Crescent (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Salford Crescent
Bolton19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Bolton (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Bolton
Lostock19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Lostock (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Lostock
Horwich Parkway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Horwich Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Horwich Parkway
Chorley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Chorley (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Chorley
Buckshaw Parkway20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Buckshaw Parkway (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Buckshaw Parkway
Leyland20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Leyland (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Leyland
Preston20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Preston (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Poulton-Le-Fylde
Blackpool North20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Blackpool North (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern19:402BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport departures
Buxton19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Buxton
Davenport19:4019:40
Stockport19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Stockport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-01-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:411Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Davenport19:4119:41
Woodsmoor19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Woodsmoor (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Woodsmoor
Hazel Grove19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Hazel Grove (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Hazel Grove
Disley19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Disley (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Disley
New Mills Newtown19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to New Mills Newtown (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to New Mills Newtown
Furness Vale20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Furness Vale (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Furness Vale
Whaley Bridge20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Whaley Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Whaley Bridge
Chapel-En-Le-Frith20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Chapel-En-Le-Frith (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Dove Holes20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Dove Holes (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Dove Holes
Buxton20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Buxton (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Northern18:402BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport arrivals
Buxton18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Buxton
Dove Holes18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dove Holes to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Dove Holes
Chapel-En-Le-Frith18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel-En-Le-Frith to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Whaley Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtown18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtown to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from New Mills Newtown
Disley18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Disley
Hazel Grove18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Woodsmoor
Davenport18:4018:40
Manchester Piccadilly18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:411Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Stockport
Davenport18:4118:41
Buxton19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Buxton (Thu 2020-01-23 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:061Blackpool NorthHazel GroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport arrivals
Blackpool North17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Blackpool North
Layton (Lancs)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Layton (Lancs) to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Layton (Lancs)
Poulton-Le-Fylde17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Poulton-Le-Fylde
Kirkham & Wesham17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Preston
Buckshaw Parkway18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckshaw Parkway to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Buckshaw Parkway
Chorley18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorley to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Chorley
Horwich Parkway18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horwich Parkway to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Horwich Parkway
Bolton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Bolton
Salford Crescent18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Salford Crescent
Deansgate18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly18:4518:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Stockport
Davenport19:0619:06
Hazel Grove19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Hazel Grove (Thu 2020-01-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Hazel Grove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern19:072Hazel GroveBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport arrivals
Hazel Grove19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Woodsmoor
Davenport19:0719:07
Blackpool North20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Blackpool North (Thu 2020-01-23 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern19:402BuxtonManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport arrivals
Buxton19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buxton to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Buxton
Chapel-En-Le-Frith19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapel-En-Le-Frith to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Chapel-En-Le-Frith
Whaley Bridge19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whaley Bridge to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Whaley Bridge
Furness Vale19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Furness Vale to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Furness Vale
New Mills Newtown19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Newtown to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from New Mills Newtown
Disley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Disley to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Disley
Middlewood19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlewood to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Middlewood
Hazel Grove19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Hazel Grove
Woodsmoor19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodsmoor to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Woodsmoor
Davenport19:4019:40
Manchester Piccadilly19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2020-01-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:411Manchester PiccadillyBuxtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Davenport arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Levenshulme19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Levenshulme to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Levenshulme
Heaton Chapel19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heaton Chapel to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Heaton Chapel
Stockport19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Davenport (Thu 2020-01-23 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport arrivals from Stockport
Davenport19:4119:41
Buxton20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Davenport to Buxton (Thu 2020-01-23 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Davenport departures to Buxton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..