desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Durrington-on-Sea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Worthing
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN12 6BT
Advertisement

Durrington-on-Sea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southern17:30LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Littlehampton17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Durrington-On-Sea17:3017:30
West Worthing17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to West Worthing
Worthing17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Portslade
Hove17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hove (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hove
Preston Park17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Preston Park (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Preston Park
Hassocks18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hassocks (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Burgess Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:39LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Littlehampton17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Durrington-On-Sea17:3917:39
West Worthing17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to West Worthing
Worthing17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Worthing
East Worthing17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to East Worthing
Lancing17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southwick (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Southwick
Fishersgate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fishersgate (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Fishersgate
Portslade18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Portslade
Aldrington18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Aldrington (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Aldrington
Hove18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hove (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hove
Brighton18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:47London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
London Victoria16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from London Victoria
Durrington-On-Sea17:4717:47
Goring-By-Sea17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Angmering (Tue 2021-01-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Angmering
Littlehampton18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:50Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Southampton Central16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southampton Central
Durrington-On-Sea17:5017:50
West Worthing17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to West Worthing
Worthing17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Worthing
Lancing18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southwick (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Southwick
Portslade18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Portslade
Hove18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hove (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hove
Brighton18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:59LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Littlehampton17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Durrington-On-Sea17:5917:59
West Worthing18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to West Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to West Worthing
Worthing18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Worthing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Worthing
Lancing18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Lancing (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Portslade
Hove18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hove (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hove
Preston Park18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Preston Park (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Preston Park
Hassocks18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Hassocks (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Burgess Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Haywards Heath (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to East Croydon (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:00BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea departures
Brighton17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Brighton
Durrington-On-Sea18:0018:00
Goring-By-Sea18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Angmering (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Angmering
Ford18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Ford (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Ford
Barnham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Barnham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Barnham
Chichester18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Chichester (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Chichester
Emsworth18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Emsworth (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Emsworth
Havant18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Havant (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Havant
Cosham18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Cosham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Cosham
Fareham18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Fareham (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Fareham
Swanwick19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Swanwick (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Southern17:30LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Littlehampton17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:3017:30
London Victoria18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:39LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Littlehampton17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:3917:39
Brighton18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:47London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
London Victoria16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:4816:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Preston Park
Hove17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Hove
Portslade17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
East Worthing17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea17:4717:47
Littlehampton18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Littlehampton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:50Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Southampton Central16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Fareham
Cosham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Cosham
Havant17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Havant
Emsworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Chichester
Barnham17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Barnham
Ford17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Ford
Angmering17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:5017:50
Brighton18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Brighton (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:59LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Littlehampton17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea17:5917:59
London Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to London Victoria (Tue 2021-01-26 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:00BrightonSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Durrington-On-Sea arrivals
Brighton17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Brighton
Hove17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Hove
Portslade17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Portslade
Fishersgate17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Fishersgate
Southwick17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Lancing
East Worthing17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from East Worthing
Worthing17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from Worthing
West Worthing17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2021-01-26 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea arrivals from West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea18:0018:00
Southampton Central19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-01-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Durrington-On-Sea departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..