desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
London Midland09:05WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston09:0509:05
Aston09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:12Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1209:12
Aston09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:381Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston09:3809:38
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:40LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Longbridge09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Duddeston09:4009:40
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:531WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston09:5309:53
Birmingham New Street09:5810:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:05WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston10:0510:05
Aston10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 11th December
London Midland09:05WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton08:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street08:4509:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:0509:05
Walsall09:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland09:12Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1209:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:381Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:40LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Longbridge09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3309:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4009:40
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:531WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:5309:53
Wolverhampton10:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sun 2022-12-11 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland10:05WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:4510:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2022-12-11 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0510:05
Walsall10:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sun 2022-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..