desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland14:49BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Duddeston14:4914:49
Aston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:521WalsallLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston14:5214:52
Birmingham New Street14:5815:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton15:1815:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Stafford (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Stafford
Crewe15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Crewe (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Crewe
Winsford16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Winsford (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hartford (Cheshire) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Acton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Runcorn (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston15:0215:02
Aston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:061Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston15:0615:06
Birmingham New Street15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston15:1915:19
Aston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston15:2215:22
Birmingham New Street15:2915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland14:49BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Bromsgrove14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:4914:49
Four Oaks15:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:521WalsallLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:5214:52
Liverpool Lime Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:4514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:0215:02
Walsall15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:061Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:0615:06
Bromsgrove15:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4814:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:1215:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1915:19
Four Oaks15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:2215:22
Wolverhampton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-10-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..