desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland13:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston13:3613:36
Birmingham New Street13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:0414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:49LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Longbridge13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Duddeston13:4913:49
Aston13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston13:5213:52
Birmingham New Street13:5814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston14:0214:02
Aston14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:061Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston14:0614:06
Birmingham New Street14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston14:1914:19
Aston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
London Midland13:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:3613:36
Redditch14:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2018-10-19 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:49LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Longbridge13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street13:4213:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:4913:49
Four Oaks14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:5213:52
Wolverhampton14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:4513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:0214:02
Walsall14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:061Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:0614:06
Bromsgrove14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge13:4813:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street14:1214:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2018-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:1914:19
Four Oaks14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2018-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..