desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland11:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston11:2211:22
Birmingham New Street11:2911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston11:3211:32
Aston11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston11:3611:36
Birmingham New Street11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston11:5211:52
Birmingham New Street11:5712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston12:0212:02
Aston12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston12:1912:19
Aston12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd June
London Midland11:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:2211:22
Wolverhampton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street11:1511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:3211:32
Walsall11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:3611:36
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sat 2018-06-23 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:5211:52
Wolverhampton12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street11:4511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:0212:02
Walsall12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge11:4711:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street12:1212:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sat 2018-06-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:1912:19
Four Oaks12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sat 2018-06-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..