desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
London Midland21:29BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Bromsgrove20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Duddeston21:2921:29
Aston21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:321Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston21:3221:32
Birmingham New Street21:4121:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:52Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham New Street21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:5221:52
Aston21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Bloxwich22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich North (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Landywood (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Landywood
Cannock22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Cannock (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Cannock
Hednesford22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hednesford (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Town (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:59BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Bromsgrove21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Duddeston21:5921:59
Aston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:021WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston22:0122:02
Birmingham New Street22:0822:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:051Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston22:0522:05
Birmingham New Street22:1222:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
London Midland21:29BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Bromsgrove20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:2121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:2921:29
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:321Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston21:3221:32
Bromsgrove22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland21:52Birmingham New StreetRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:5221:52
Rugeley Trent Valley22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2019-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland21:59BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Bromsgrove21:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:5121:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston21:5921:59
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:011WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0122:02
Wolverhampton22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:051Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2019-07-22 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0522:05
Bromsgrove22:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Mon 2019-07-22 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..