desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Midland10:081Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston10:0810:08
Birmingham New Street10:1210:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:10RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston10:1010:10
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:381Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston10:3810:38
Birmingham New Street10:4210:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:40RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston10:4010:40
Aston10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:511WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston10:5110:51
Birmingham New Street10:5511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston11:0211:02
Aston11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 19th January
London Midland10:081Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:0810:08
Redditch10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:10RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:381Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:3810:38
Redditch11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Sun 2020-01-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:40RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:3310:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:4010:40
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl11:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:511WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston10:5110:51
Wolverhampton11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Sun 2020-01-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton10:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street10:4810:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Sun 2020-01-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:0211:02
Walsall11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Sun 2020-01-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..