desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
London Midland18:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston18:0218:02
Aston18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:081Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston18:0818:08
Birmingham New Street18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:10RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston18:1018:10
Aston18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:381Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston18:3818:38
Birmingham New Street18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:40RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston18:4018:40
Aston18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
London Midland18:02WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street17:4817:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:0218:02
Walsall18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland18:081Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:0818:08
Redditch18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:10RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:1018:10
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:381Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3818:38
Redditch19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2020-04-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:40RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street18:3318:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2020-04-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston18:4018:40
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..