desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
London Midland06:451Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Duddeston06:4506:45
Birmingham New Street06:4906:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:49BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Bromsgrove06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Duddeston06:4906:49
Aston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:521Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Rugeley Trent Valley05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Duddeston06:5206:52
Birmingham New Street06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:02Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham New Street06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:0207:02
Aston07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:061Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston07:0607:06
Birmingham New Street07:1107:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Bromsgrove07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston07:1907:19
Aston07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th January
London Midland06:451Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:4506:45
Bromsgrove07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:49BromsgroveFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Bromsgrove06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street06:4206:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:4906:49
Four Oaks07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:521Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Cannock
Landywood06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:5206:52
Birmingham New Street06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2019-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:02Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:0207:02
Walsall07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:061Four OaksBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston07:0607:06
Bromsgrove07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bromsgrove (Thu 2019-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland07:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge06:4806:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street07:1207:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Thu 2019-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston07:1907:19
Four Oaks07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Thu 2019-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..