desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Midland06:00Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0006:00
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:05WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston06:0406:05
Aston06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Bloxwich06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bloxwich North (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Landywood (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Landywood
Cannock06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Cannock (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hednesford (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Town (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:061Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston06:0606:06
Birmingham New Street06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green06:4006:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:211WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston06:2106:21
Birmingham New Street06:2806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:29Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29
Aston06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:33Birmingham InternationalWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham International05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham International
Duddeston06:3306:33
Aston06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Midland06:00Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham New Street05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0006:00
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:04WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street05:5406:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0406:05
Rugeley Trent Valley06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:061Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:0606:06
Redditch06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Fri 2021-04-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:211WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:2106:21
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Fri 2021-04-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:29Birmingham New StreetLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:2906:29
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Fri 2021-04-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:33Birmingham InternationalWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham International05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Lea Hall
Stechford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Stechford
Adderley Park06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street06:0906:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Fri 2021-04-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:3306:33
Walsall06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Fri 2021-04-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..