desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th February
London Midland11:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston11:1911:19
Aston11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:211WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston11:2111:21
Birmingham New Street11:2911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32London EustonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
London Euston09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from London Euston
Duddeston11:3211:32
Aston11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston11:3611:36
Birmingham New Street11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:49LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Longbridge11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Duddeston11:4911:49
Aston11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston11:5111:52
Birmingham New Street11:5712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th February
London Midland11:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge10:4810:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:1911:19
Four Oaks11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:211WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall11:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:2111:21
Wolverhampton12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-02-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:32London EustonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
London Euston09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Rugby
Coventry10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coventry
Canley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Canley
Tile Hill10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tile Hill
Berkswell10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham New Street11:1611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:3211:32
Walsall11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:3611:36
Redditch12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:49LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Longbridge11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street11:4211:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston11:4911:49
Four Oaks12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland11:511WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2020-02-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston11:5111:52
Wolverhampton12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Mon 2020-02-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-02-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..