hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
London Midland09:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston09:1909:19
Aston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston09:2209:22
Birmingham New Street09:2909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston09:3209:32
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston09:3609:36
Birmingham New Street09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:49LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Longbridge09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Duddeston09:4909:49
Aston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston09:5209:52
Birmingham New Street09:5810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
London Midland09:19RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge08:4908:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:1209:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:1909:19
Four Oaks09:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:221WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:2209:22
Wolverhampton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:32WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:1509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:3209:32
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3609:36
Redditch10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2018-02-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:49LongbridgeFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Longbridge09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4909:49
Four Oaks10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:521WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2018-02-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:5209:52
Wolverhampton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2018-02-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us