hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Droitwich Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR9 9BD
Advertisement

Droitwich Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland13:00DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00
Worcester Foregate Street13:0913:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Malvern Link (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:00Worcester Shrub HillWhitlocks EndCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:20Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Birmingham New Street12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Droitwich Spa13:2013:20
Worcester Foregate Street13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Malvern Link (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Colwall13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Colwall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Colwall
Ledbury13:5713:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Ledbury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Ledbury
Hereford14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:25Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25
Hartlebury13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Hagley13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:30Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Droitwich Spa13:2913:30
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:33HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Hereford12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Droitwich Spa13:3313:33
Bromsgrove13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland13:00DorridgeGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Dorridge11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:0013:00
Great Malvern13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:20Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Bromsgrove
Droitwich Spa13:2013:20
Hereford14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:25Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:2513:25
Dorridge14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:29Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Whitlocks End12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Kidderminster13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa13:2913:30
Worcester Foregate Street13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:33HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Hereford12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:3313:33
Birmingham New Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:00DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Dorridge12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Solihull
Olton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-01-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa14:0014:00
Worcester Shrub Hill14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us