desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Droitwich Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR9 9BD
Advertisement

Droitwich Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland12:56Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Droitwich Spa12:5412:56
Worcester Shrub Hill13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:22Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Birmingham New Street12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Droitwich Spa13:2113:22
Worcester Foregate Street13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-07-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Malvern Link (Mon 2020-07-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-07-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Colwall13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Colwall (Mon 2020-07-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Colwall
Ledbury13:5713:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Ledbury (Mon 2020-07-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Ledbury
Hereford14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Mon 2020-07-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:33HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Hereford12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Droitwich Spa13:3213:33
Bromsgrove13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Mon 2020-07-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2020-07-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Shrub Hill13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:4313:43
Hartlebury13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:54Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Whitlocks End12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Droitwich Spa13:5413:54
Worcester Shrub Hill14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:23Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Birmingham New Street13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Droitwich Spa14:2214:23
Worcester Foregate Street14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Malvern Link (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Colwall14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Colwall (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Colwall
Ledbury14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Ledbury (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Ledbury
Hereford15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th July
London Midland12:54Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Whitlocks End11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:5412:56
Worcester Shrub Hill13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:21Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Bromsgrove
Droitwich Spa13:2113:22
Hereford14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Mon 2020-07-06 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:32HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Hereford12:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:3213:33
Birmingham New Street14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2020-07-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland13:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill13:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa13:4313:43
Dorridge15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Mon 2020-07-06 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:54Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Whitlocks End12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:0113:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa13:5413:54
Worcester Shrub Hill14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2020-07-06 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:22Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Birmingham New Street13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2020-07-06 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Bromsgrove
Droitwich Spa14:2214:23
Hereford15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Mon 2020-07-06 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..