desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Droitwich Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR9 9BD
Advertisement

Droitwich Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
London Midland10:52Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Droitwich Spa10:5210:52
Worcester Shrub Hill11:0011:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2020-04-07 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:58Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:29Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:4311:43
Hartlebury11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:55Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Droitwich Spa11:5511:55
Worcester Shrub Hill12:0312:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2020-04-07 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2020-04-07 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:58Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 7th April
London Midland10:52Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Danzey
Wood End09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:5210:52
Worcester Foregate Street11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2020-04-07 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:57Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:28Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill11:3011:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa11:4311:43
Dorridge13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Tue 2020-04-07 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:55Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2020-04-07 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:5511:55
Worcester Foregate Street12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2020-04-07 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:57Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..