desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Droitwich Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR9 9BD
Advertisement

Droitwich Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
London Midland10:22Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Birmingham New Street09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Droitwich Spa10:2110:22
Worcester Foregate Street10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-03-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Malvern Link (Tue 2021-03-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Tue 2021-03-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Colwall10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Colwall (Tue 2021-03-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Colwall
Ledbury10:5710:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Ledbury (Tue 2021-03-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Ledbury
Hereford11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Tue 2021-03-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:33HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Hereford09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Droitwich Spa10:3210:33
Bromsgrove10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:42Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Shrub Hill10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa10:4210:42
Hartlebury10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3411:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:55Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Whitlocks End09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Droitwich Spa10:5510:55
Worcester Shrub Hill11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:22Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Birmingham New Street10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Droitwich Spa11:2111:22
Worcester Foregate Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-03-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Malvern Link (Tue 2021-03-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Tue 2021-03-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Colwall11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Colwall (Tue 2021-03-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Colwall
Ledbury11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Ledbury (Tue 2021-03-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Ledbury
Hereford12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Tue 2021-03-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:33HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Hereford10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Droitwich Spa11:3211:33
Bromsgrove11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Tue 2021-03-09 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to University (Birmingham) (Tue 2021-03-09 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-03-09 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 9th March
London Midland10:21Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Bromsgrove
Droitwich Spa10:2110:22
Hereford11:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Tue 2021-03-09 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:32HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Hereford09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa10:3210:33
Birmingham New Street11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-03-09 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:42Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill10:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa10:4210:42
Dorridge12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:55Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Whitlocks End09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa10:5510:55
Worcester Shrub Hill11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-03-09 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:21Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Birmingham New Street10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Bromsgrove
Droitwich Spa11:2111:22
Hereford12:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Tue 2021-03-09 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland11:32HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Hereford10:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury10:5610:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-03-09 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:3211:33
Birmingham New Street12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2021-03-09 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-03-05.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..