desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Droitwich Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR9 9BD
Advertisement

Droitwich Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland20:22DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:31Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:45HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Hereford19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Droitwich Spa20:4420:45
Bromsgrove20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Bromsgrove (Wed 2018-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Bromsgrove
University (Birmingham)21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2018-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:50Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:00Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00
Hartlebury21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Lye
Cradley Heath21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:31Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Birmingham New Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Droitwich Spa21:3021:31
Worcester Foregate Street21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Malvern Link (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Great Malvern (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Great Malvern
Colwall21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Colwall (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Colwall
Ledbury22:0622:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Ledbury (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Ledbury
Hereford22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
London Midland20:22DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Dorridge19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:2220:22
Worcester Foregate Street20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:30Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:44HerefordBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Hereford19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury20:0620:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill20:3420:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa20:4420:45
Birmingham New Street21:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2018-11-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:50Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Solihull
Olton19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:5619:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa20:5020:50
Worcester Shrub Hill20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2018-11-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:00Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:0021:00
Dorridge22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:30Birmingham New StreetHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Bromsgrove21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-11-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Bromsgrove
Droitwich Spa21:3021:31
Hereford22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hereford (Wed 2018-11-21 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..