desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Droitwich Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR9 9BD
Advertisement

Droitwich Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
London Midland05:38Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38
Kidderminster05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2706:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:11Great MalvernBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:20Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Spring Road (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Shirley (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wythall (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wood End (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:33Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43
Hartlebury06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Lye
Cradley Heath07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3807:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:58DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-09-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
London Midland05:38Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-09-19 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:10Great MalvernBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:20Worcester Shrub HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:32Worcester Shrub HillBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:43Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:4306:43
Dorridge08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:58DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2018-09-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa06:5806:58
Worcester Foregate Street07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2018-09-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..