desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duke Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1NW
Advertisement

Duke Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
ScotRail21:12BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Balloch20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Duke Street21:1221:12
Alexandra Parade21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:29SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Springburn21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Duke Street21:2921:29
Bellgrove21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Jordanhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Scotstounhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Garscadden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Garscadden
Yoker22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Yoker (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Yoker
Clydebank22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Clydebank (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalreoch
Renton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Renton (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Renton
Alexandria22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandria (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandria
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:13BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Balloch21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Duke Street22:1322:13
Alexandra Parade22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:33SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Springburn22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Duke Street22:3322:33
Bellgrove22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:4222:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir23:0223:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalreoch
Renton23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Renton (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Renton
Alexandria23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandria (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandria
Balloch23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:42BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Balloch21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Duke Street22:4222:42
Alexandra Parade22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Tue 2023-01-31 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Tue 2023-01-31 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:30SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Springburn23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Duke Street23:3023:30
Bellgrove23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir23:5600:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central00:1500:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalreoch (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalreoch
Renton00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Renton (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Renton
Alexandria00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandria (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandria
Balloch00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
ScotRail21:12BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Balloch20:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandria
Renton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:2220:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street21:1221:12
Springburn21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Tue 2023-01-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:29SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Springburn21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street21:2921:29
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:13BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Balloch21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandria
Renton21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:2221:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:0422:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street22:1322:13
Springburn22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:33SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Springburn22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street22:3322:33
Balloch23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:42BallochSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Balloch21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandria
Renton21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central21:5221:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir22:0922:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street22:4222:42
Springburn22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Tue 2023-01-31 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:30SpringburnBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Springburn23:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Tue 2023-01-31 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street23:3023:30
Balloch00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Tue 2023-01-31 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..