desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duke Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1NW
Advertisement

Duke Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
ScotRail06:11GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Duke Street06:1106:11
Alexandra Parade06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2018-10-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Fri 2018-10-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:28CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Cumbernauld05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Duke Street06:2806:28
Bellgrove06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Jordanhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Scotstounhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Garscadden (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Garscadden
Yoker06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Yoker (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Yoker
Clydebank06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Clydebank (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:41DalmuirCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Dalmuir06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Duke Street06:4006:41
Alexandra Parade06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn06:4706:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Stepps07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Stepps (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Stepps
Gartcosh07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Gartcosh (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Greenfaulds (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:58CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Cumbernauld06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Duke Street06:5806:58
Bellgrove07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Jordanhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Scotstounhill (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Garscadden (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Garscadden
Yoker07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Yoker (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Yoker
Clydebank07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Clydebank (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:11Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Dumbarton Central06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Duke Street07:0907:11
Alexandra Parade07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill07:1607:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn07:2407:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Stepps07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Stepps (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Stepps
Gartcosh07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Gartcosh (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Greenfaulds (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:28CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Cumbernauld06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Duke Street07:2807:28
Bellgrove07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Jordanhill (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Scotstounhill (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Garscadden (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Garscadden
Yoker07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Yoker (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Yoker
Clydebank07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Clydebank (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th October
ScotRail06:11GarscaddenSpringburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street06:1106:11
Springburn06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Fri 2018-10-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:28CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Cumbernauld05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Stepps
Springburn06:1506:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill06:2106:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street06:2806:28
Dumbarton Central07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:40DalmuirCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Dalmuir06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street06:4006:41
Cumbernauld07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:58CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Cumbernauld06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Stepps
Springburn06:4706:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street06:5806:58
Dumbarton Central07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:09Dumbarton CentralCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Dumbarton Central06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street07:0907:11
Cumbernauld07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Fri 2018-10-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:28CumbernauldDumbarton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Cumbernauld06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Stepps
Springburn07:1607:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Fri 2018-10-19 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street07:2807:28
Dumbarton Central08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Fri 2018-10-19 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..