desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duke Street railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G31 1NW
Advertisement

Duke Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
ScotRail20:40BallochCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Balloch19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Duke Street20:4020:40
Alexandra Parade20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn20:4720:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Stepps21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Stepps (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Stepps
Gartcosh21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Gartcosh (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Greenfaulds (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:58CumbernauldBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Cumbernauld20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Duke Street20:5720:58
Bellgrove21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:0521:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:1121:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Jordanhill (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Scotstounhill (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Garscadden (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Garscadden
Yoker21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Yoker (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Yoker
Clydebank21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Clydebank (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalreoch (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalreoch
Renton21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Renton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Renton
Alexandria21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandria (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandria
Balloch22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:12BallochCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Balloch20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Duke Street21:1221:12
Alexandra Parade21:1321:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill21:2121:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn21:2521:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Stepps21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Stepps (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Stepps
Gartcosh21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Gartcosh (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Greenfaulds (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:28CumbernauldBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Cumbernauld20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Duke Street21:2821:28
Bellgrove21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:4121:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Jordanhill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Scotstounhill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Garscadden (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Garscadden
Yoker22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Yoker (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Yoker
Clydebank22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Clydebank (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalreoch (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalreoch
Renton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Renton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Renton
Alexandria22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandria (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandria
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:40BallochCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Balloch20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Duke Street21:4021:40
Alexandra Parade21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandra Parade (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandra Parade
Barnhill21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Barnhill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Barnhill
Springburn21:4721:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Springburn (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Springburn
Stepps21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Stepps (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Stepps
Gartcosh22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Gartcosh (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Gartcosh
Greenfaulds22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Greenfaulds (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Greenfaulds
Cumbernauld22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:58CumbernauldBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street departures
Cumbernauld21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Duke Street21:5721:58
Bellgrove22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bellgrove (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to High Street (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll22:0522:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Glasgow Qs Ll (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Partick (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Partick
Hyndland22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Hyndland (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Jordanhill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Scotstounhill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Garscadden (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Garscadden
Yoker22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Yoker (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Yoker
Clydebank22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Clydebank (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalmuir (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalmuir
Kilpatrick22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Kilpatrick (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Kilpatrick
Bowling22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Bowling (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Bowling
Dumbarton East22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton East (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dumbarton Central (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Dalreoch (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Dalreoch
Renton22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Renton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Renton
Alexandria22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Alexandria (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Alexandria
Balloch23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
ScotRail20:40BallochCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Balloch19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandria
Renton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central19:5319:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street20:4020:40
Cumbernauld21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-08-16 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:57CumbernauldBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Cumbernauld20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Stepps
Springburn20:4720:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street20:5720:58
Balloch22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:12BallochCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Balloch20:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandria
Renton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:2320:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill20:5320:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street21:1221:12
Cumbernauld21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-08-16 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:28CumbernauldBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Cumbernauld20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Stepps
Springburn21:1721:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street21:2821:28
Balloch22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:40BallochCumbernauldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Balloch20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandria
Renton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Bellgrove
Duke Street21:4021:40
Cumbernauld22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Cumbernauld (Thu 2018-08-16 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Cumbernauld
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:57CumbernauldBallochCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duke Street arrivals
Cumbernauld21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbernauld to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Cumbernauld
Greenfaulds21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfaulds to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Greenfaulds
Gartcosh21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gartcosh to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Gartcosh
Stepps21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stepps to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Stepps
Springburn21:4521:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springburn to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Springburn
Barnhill21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnhill to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Barnhill
Alexandra Parade21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Parade to Duke Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street arrivals from Alexandra Parade
Duke Street21:5721:58
Balloch23:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duke Street to Balloch (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duke Street departures to Balloch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T226
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Bathgate, Airdrie, Falkirk Grahamston, Cumbernauld and Springburn - Glasgow - Milngavie, Dalmuir, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..