desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duirinish railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV40 8BD
Advertisement

Duirinish Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
ScotRail13:541Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Plockton (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Stromeferry (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Strathcarron (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnashellach (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnasheen (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achanalt (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Garve
Dingwall15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Dingwall (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Beauly (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Beauly
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:051InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Duirinish16:0516:05
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2020-01-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:211Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2117:21
Plockton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Plockton (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Plockton
Duncraig17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Stromeferry (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Stromeferry
Attadale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Attadale
Strathcarron17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Strathcarron (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnashellach (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnasheen (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achanalt (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Lochluichart
Garve18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Garve
Dingwall19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Dingwall (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Muir Of Ord (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Beauly (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Beauly
Inverness19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:211InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Duirinish20:2120:21
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2020-01-25 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail13:271InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Inverness10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Duirinish13:2713:27
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2020-01-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:201Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish15:2015:20
Plockton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Plockton (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Plockton
Duncraig15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Stromeferry (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Stromeferry
Attadale15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Attadale
Strathcarron15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Strathcarron (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnashellach (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnasheen (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achanalt (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Lochluichart
Garve16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Garve
Dingwall17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Dingwall (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Muir Of Ord (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Beauly (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Beauly
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
ScotRail13:541Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Sat 2020-01-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail16:051InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Inverness13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Beauly13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall14:0814:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Dingwall
Garve14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen14:5915:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish16:0516:05
Kyle Of Lochalsh16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2020-01-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail17:211Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish17:2117:21
Inverness19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Sat 2020-01-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:211InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duirinish (Sat 2020-01-25 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sat 2020-01-25 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail13:271InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Inverness10:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish13:2713:27
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Sun 2020-01-26 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail15:201Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Sun 2020-01-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish15:2015:20
Inverness17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..