desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duirinish railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Highland
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
IV40 8BD
Advertisement

Duirinish Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
ScotRail13:251InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Duirinish13:2513:25
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:541Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Plockton (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Stromeferry (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Strathcarron (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnashellach (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnasheen (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achanalt (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Garve
Dingwall15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Dingwall (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Muir Of Ord (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Beauly (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Beauly
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:211InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Duirinish20:2120:21
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 3rd April
ScotRail06:201Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish06:2006:20
Plockton06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Plockton (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Plockton
Duncraig06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Stromeferry (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Stromeferry
Attadale06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Attadale
Strathcarron06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Strathcarron (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnashellach (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnasheen (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achanalt (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Lochluichart
Garve07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Garve
Dingwall08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Dingwall (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Beauly (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Beauly
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:251InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Duirinish13:2513:25
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-03 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:541Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish departures
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54
Plockton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Plockton (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Plockton
Duncraig14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Duncraig (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Duncraig
Stromeferry14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Stromeferry (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Stromeferry
Attadale14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Attadale (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Attadale
Strathcarron14:2914:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Strathcarron (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Strathcarron
Achnashellach14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnashellach (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnashellach
Achnasheen15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achnasheen (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achnasheen
Achanalt15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Achanalt (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Achanalt
Lochluichart15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Lochluichart (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Lochluichart
Garve15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Garve (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Garve
Dingwall15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Dingwall (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Dingwall
Conon Bridge15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Conon Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Conon Bridge
Muir Of Ord16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Muir Of Ord (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Muir Of Ord
Beauly16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Beauly (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Beauly
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd April
ScotRail13:251InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-02 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:541Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Thu 2020-04-02 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail20:211InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Inverness17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Beauly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Dingwall
Garve18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duirinish (Thu 2020-04-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish20:2120:21
Kyle Of Lochalsh20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Thu 2020-04-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Friday, 3rd April
ScotRail06:201Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish06:2006:20
Inverness08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-03 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:251InvernessKyle Of LochalshCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Inverness10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Inverness
Beauly11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beauly to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Beauly
Muir Of Ord11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Muir Of Ord to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Muir Of Ord
Conon Bridge11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conon Bridge to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Conon Bridge
Dingwall11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dingwall to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Dingwall
Garve11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garve to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Garve
Lochluichart12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochluichart to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Lochluichart
Achanalt12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achanalt to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achanalt
Achnasheen12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnasheen to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnasheen
Achnashellach12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Achnashellach to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Achnashellach
Strathcarron12:5012:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strathcarron to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Strathcarron
Attadale12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attadale to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Attadale
Stromeferry13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stromeferry to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Stromeferry
Duncraig13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duncraig to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Duncraig
Plockton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plockton to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Plockton
Duirinish13:2513:25
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Kyle Of Lochalsh (Fri 2020-04-03 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Kyle Of Lochalsh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:541Kyle Of LochalshInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duirinish arrivals
Kyle Of Lochalsh13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kyle Of Lochalsh to Duirinish (Fri 2020-04-03 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish arrivals from Kyle Of Lochalsh
Duirinish13:5413:54
Inverness16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duirinish to Inverness (Fri 2020-04-03 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duirinish departures to Inverness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..