desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drigg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA19 1XR
Advertisement

Drigg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
Northern10:082Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg10:0810:08
Seascale10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:271CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg10:2610:27
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:582Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg10:5810:58
Seascale11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield11:0611:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
Braystones11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Braystones (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Braystones
Nethertown11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Nethertown (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Nethertown
St Bees11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:141CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg11:1411:14
Ravenglass For Eskdale11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:311CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg12:3112:31
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness13:2613:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Roose13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Roose (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Roose
Dalton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalton (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalton
Ulverston13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ulverston (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ulverston
Cark & Cartmel13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Cark & Cartmel (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Cark & Cartmel
Kents Bank14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kents Bank (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kents Bank
Grange-Over-Sands14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Grange-Over-Sands (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Grange-Over-Sands
Arnside14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Arnside (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Arnside
Silverdale14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silverdale (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silverdale
Carnforth14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carnforth (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carnforth
Lancaster14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Lancaster (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:392Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg12:3912:39
Seascale12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 24th April
Northern10:082Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg10:0810:08
Carlisle11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2018-04-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:261CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Sellafield10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg10:2610:27
Barrow-In-Furness11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:582Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg10:5810:58
Carlisle12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2018-04-24 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:141CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Nethertown10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Nethertown
Braystones11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Braystones
Sellafield11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg11:1411:14
Barrow-In-Furness12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2018-04-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:311CarlisleLancasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven12:0312:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Nethertown12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Nethertown
Braystones12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Braystones
Sellafield12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg12:3112:31
Lancaster14:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Lancaster (Tue 2018-04-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Lancaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:392Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness11:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Tue 2018-04-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg12:3912:39
Carlisle14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2018-04-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us