desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drigg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA19 1XR
Advertisement

Drigg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Northern14:471CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg14:4714:47
Ravenglass For Eskdale14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:052Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg15:0515:05
Seascale15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees15:2315:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven15:3615:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:372Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg15:3715:37
Seascale15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees15:5616:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven16:0816:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington16:2816:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:322Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg16:3216:32
Seascale16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:481CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg16:4816:48
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th January
Northern14:471CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees14:2414:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Sellafield14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg14:4714:47
Barrow-In-Furness15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2021-01-25 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:052Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:0515:05
Carlisle16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2021-01-25 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:372Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness14:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg15:3715:37
Carlisle17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2021-01-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:322Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg16:3216:32
Carlisle18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2021-01-25 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:481CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Sellafield16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Mon 2021-01-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg16:4816:48
Barrow-In-Furness17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2021-01-25 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..