desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drigg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA19 1XR
Advertisement

Drigg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Northern18:052Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg18:0518:05
Seascale18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees18:2418:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:522Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg18:5218:52
Seascale18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees19:0919:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington19:3719:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:351CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg19:3519:35
Ravenglass For Eskdale19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom19:5820:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:002Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg20:0020:00
Seascale20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield20:0820:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
Braystones20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Braystones (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Braystones
Nethertown20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Nethertown (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Nethertown
St Bees20:2220:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:471CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg20:4720:47
Ravenglass For Eskdale20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:062Barrow-In-FurnessMaryportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg21:0621:06
Seascale21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 1st June
Northern18:052Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg18:0518:05
Carlisle19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2020-06-01 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:522Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness18:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Ravenglass For Eskdale18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg18:5218:52
Carlisle20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2020-06-01 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:351CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees19:1119:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Sellafield19:2419:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg19:3519:35
Barrow-In-Furness20:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2020-06-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:002Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness19:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg20:0020:00
Carlisle21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Mon 2020-06-01 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:471CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington19:5719:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven20:1620:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Nethertown20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Nethertown
Braystones20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Braystones
Sellafield20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg20:4720:47
Barrow-In-Furness21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Mon 2020-06-01 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:062Barrow-In-FurnessMaryportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Mon 2020-06-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg21:0621:06
Maryport22:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Mon 2020-06-01 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-05-29.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..