desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Devonport Railway Station

Wikipedia - Devonport railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway08:211Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Devonport08:2008:21
Saltash08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Saltash (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Saltash
St Germans08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Germans
Liskeard08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Liskeard (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Austell (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Austell
Truro09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Truro (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Truro
Redruth09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Camborne (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Camborne
Hayle09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Erth
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:251PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Plymouth08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2508:25
Dockyard (Devonport)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston08:4508:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Alston (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Alston
Calstock08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Calstock (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Calstock
Gunnislake09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:412PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
Devonport08:4108:41
Plymouth08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Totnes09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Totnes (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Newton Abbot (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Taunton (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Taunton
Bridgwater10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bridgwater (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Highbridge & Burnham (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Worle (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Worle
Yatton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Yatton (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Nailsea & Backwell (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1711:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3011:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Filton Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Patchway (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Severn Tunnel Junction (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0212:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Newport (South Wales) (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:552GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Gunnislake09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Devonport09:5509:55
Plymouth10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:251PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Plymouth10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:2510:25
Dockyard (Devonport)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston10:4510:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Alston (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Alston
Calstock10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Calstock (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Calstock
Gunnislake11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:552GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Gunnislake11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Devonport11:5511:55
Plymouth12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th January
Great Western Railway08:201Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5006:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2008:21
Penzance10:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2020-01-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway08:251PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Plymouth08:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2508:25
Gunnislake09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2020-01-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:412PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Germans
Saltash08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:4108:41
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Cardiff Central (Wed 2020-01-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway09:552GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Gunnislake09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston09:3209:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport09:5509:55
Plymouth10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway10:251PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Plymouth10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport10:2510:25
Gunnislake11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2020-01-15 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:552GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Gunnislake11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston11:3211:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2020-01-15 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport11:5511:55
Plymouth12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2020-01-15 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL1 4QN
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..