hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Devonport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL1 4QN
Advertisement

Devonport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Great Western Railway06:312GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Devonport06:3106:31
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2018-02-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:441PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Alston (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Calstock (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:071PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07
Saltash07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Saltash (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Saltash
St Germans07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Germans
Liskeard07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Liskeard (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway07:4707:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Lostwithiel
Par08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Par
St Austell08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Austell (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Austell
Truro08:2708:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Truro (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Truro
Redruth08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Redruth
Camborne08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Camborne (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Camborne
Hayle08:5608:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Hayle
St Erth09:0009:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Erth
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:582PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
Devonport07:5707:58
Plymouth08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Ivybridge (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Totnes (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Newton Abbot (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Teignmouth (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dawlish (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:112GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Devonport08:1108:11
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:171Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Devonport08:1708:17
Saltash08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Saltash (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Saltash
St Germans08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Germans
Liskeard08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Liskeard (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Lostwithiel
Par09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Par
St Austell09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Austell (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Austell
Truro09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Truro (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Truro
Redruth09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Redruth
Camborne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Camborne (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Camborne
Hayle10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Hayle
St Erth10:0510:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Erth
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st February
Great Western Railway06:312GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Gunnislake05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport06:3106:31
Plymouth06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2018-02-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:441PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2018-02-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:061PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Plymouth07:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport07:0607:07
Penzance09:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway07:572PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Penzance06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Austell
Par07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:5707:58
Exeter St Davids09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:112GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:1108:11
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2018-02-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:171Bristol Temple MeadsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Bristol Temple Meads05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare05:4505:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dawlish
Teignmouth07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth08:1108:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2018-02-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:1708:17
Penzance10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2018-02-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us