desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorking Deepdene railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mole Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RH4 1AH
Advertisement

Dorking Deepdene Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Great Western Railway20:451Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene departures
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Dorking Deepdene20:4420:45
Betchworth20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Betchworth
Reigate20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reigate (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reigate
Redhill21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:552Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene departures
Gatwick Airport20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Dorking Deepdene20:5520:55
Guildford21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Guildford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Guildford
North Camp21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to North Camp
Blackwater21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Blackwater (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Blackwater
Wokingham21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Wokingham
Reading21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reading (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:581Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene departures
Reading 4/5/620:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Dorking Deepdene20:5720:58
Reigate21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reigate (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reigate
Redhill21:1221:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:591Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene departures
Reading 4/5/621:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Dorking Deepdene21:5821:59
Reigate22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reigate (Tue 2023-01-31 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reigate
Redhill22:1322:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2023-01-31 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:012Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene departures
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Dorking Deepdene22:0122:01
Dorking West22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Dorking West (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Dorking West
Gomshall22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gomshall (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Gomshall
Chilworth22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Chilworth (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Shalford (Surrey) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Guildford (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Guildford
Ash22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Ash (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Ash
North Camp22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to North Camp (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to North Camp
Farnborough North22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Farnborough North (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Farnborough North
Blackwater22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Blackwater (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Crowthorne (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Crowthorne
Wokingham23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Wokingham (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Wokingham
Reading23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reading (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:471Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene departures
Reading 4/5/621:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Dorking Deepdene22:4622:47
Betchworth22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Betchworth (Tue 2023-01-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Betchworth
Reigate22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reigate (Tue 2023-01-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reigate
Redhill23:0323:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2023-01-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Great Western Railway20:441Reading 4/5/6RedhillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from North Camp
Ash19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Ash
Guildford20:0620:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene20:4420:45
Redhill21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Redhill (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Redhill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:552Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene arrivals
Gatwick Airport20:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill20:3920:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Redhill
Reigate20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene20:5520:55
Reading21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reading (Tue 2023-01-31 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reading
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway20:571Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene arrivals
Reading 4/5/620:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from North Camp
Guildford20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Guildford
Dorking Deepdene20:5720:58
Gatwick Airport21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway21:581Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Wokingham
Blackwater21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Blackwater
North Camp21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from North Camp
Guildford21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Guildford
Gomshall21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene21:5821:59
Gatwick Airport22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2023-01-31 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:012Gatwick AirportReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene arrivals
Gatwick Airport21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill21:3921:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Redhill
Reigate21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene22:0122:01
Reading23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Reading (Tue 2023-01-31 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway22:461Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorking Deepdene arrivals
Reading 4/5/621:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Crowthorne
Sandhurst (Berkshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Blackwater
Farnborough North22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Farnborough North
North Camp22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from North Camp
Ash22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Ash
Guildford22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Chilworth
Gomshall22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Gomshall
Dorking West22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Dorking Deepdene (Tue 2023-01-31 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene arrivals from Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene22:4622:47
Gatwick Airport23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2023-01-31 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorking Deepdene departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..