desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dore and Totley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sheffield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S17 3LR
Advertisement

Dore and Totley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
First TransPennine Express05:15SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express06:15DoncasterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Doncaster05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Doncaster
Dore & Totley06:1506:15
Stockport06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Stockport (Sat 2020-08-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:27NottinghamLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Nottingham05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Nottingham
Dore & Totley06:2706:27
Grindleford06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Grindleford (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Grindleford
Hathersage06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hathersage (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hathersage
Bamford06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bamford (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Edale (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Edale
Chinley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Chinley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Chinley
Stockport07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Stockport (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Warrington Central
Widnes08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Widnes (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Widnes
Hough Green08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hough Green (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hough Green
Hunts Cross08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hunts Cross (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern06:50Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Manchester Piccadilly05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Dore & Totley06:4906:50
Sheffield06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Sat 2020-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express07:14CleethorpesManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Cleethorpes05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Cleethorpes
Dore & Totley07:1307:14
Stockport07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Stockport (Sat 2020-08-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Sheffield07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley07:2107:21
Grindleford07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Grindleford (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Grindleford
Hathersage07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hathersage (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hathersage
Bamford07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bamford (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hope (Derbyshire) (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Edale (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Edale
Chinley07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Chinley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Chinley
New Mills Central08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to New Mills Central (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to New Mills Central
Marple08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Marple (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Marple
Romiley08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Romiley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Romiley
Bredbury08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bredbury (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bredbury
Brinnington08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Brinnington (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Brinnington
Reddish North08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Reddish North (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:39NottinghamLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Nottingham06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Nottingham
Dore & Totley07:3907:39
Chinley08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Chinley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Chinley
Hazel Grove08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hazel Grove (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hazel Grove
Stockport08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Stockport (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Warrington Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Warrington Central (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Warrington Central
Widnes09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Widnes (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Widnes
Liverpool South Parkway Hl09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th August
First TransPennine Express05:15SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
First TransPennine Express06:15DoncasterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Doncaster05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Doncaster
Meadowhall05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield06:0706:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley06:1506:15
Manchester Piccadilly07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:27NottinghamLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Nottingham05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Nottingham
Chesterfield05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Chesterfield
Sheffield06:1506:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley06:2706:27
Liverpool Lime Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-08-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern06:49Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Stockport
Hazel Grove06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hazel Grove to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hazel Grove
Chinley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Chinley
Edale06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hathersage
Grindleford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Grindleford
Dore & Totley06:4906:50
Sheffield06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Sat 2020-08-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express07:13CleethorpesManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Cleethorpes05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleethorpes to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Cleethorpes
Grimsby Town05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Barnetby
Scunthorpe05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scunthorpe to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Scunthorpe
Althorpe Humber05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Althorpe Humber to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Althorpe Humber
Crowle05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowle to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Crowle
Thorne South06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne South to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Thorne South
Hatfield & Stainforth06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Doncaster06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Doncaster
Rotherham Central06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Rotherham Central
Meadowhall06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Meadowhall
Sheffield07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley07:1307:14
Manchester Piccadilly08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern07:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Sheffield07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley07:2107:21
Manchester Piccadilly08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2020-08-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
East Midlands Trains07:39NottinghamLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Nottingham06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Nottingham
Alfreton07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alfreton to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Alfreton
Chesterfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Chesterfield
Dronfield07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dronfield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Dronfield
Sheffield07:2807:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Sat 2020-08-15 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley07:3907:39
Liverpool Lime Street09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2020-08-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-08-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..