desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dore and Totley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
South Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sheffield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S17 3LR
Advertisement

Dore and Totley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern10:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Sheffield10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley10:2110:21
Grindleford10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Grindleford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Grindleford
Hathersage10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hathersage (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hathersage
Bamford10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bamford (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hope (Derbyshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Edale (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Edale
Chinley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Chinley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Chinley
New Mills Central11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to New Mills Central (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to New Mills Central
Marple11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Marple (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Marple
Romiley11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Romiley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Romiley
Bredbury11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bredbury (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bredbury
Brinnington11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Brinnington (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Brinnington
Reddish North11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Reddish North (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:58Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Dore & Totley10:5310:58
Sheffield11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Sheffield11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley11:2111:21
Grindleford11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Grindleford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Grindleford
Hathersage11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hathersage (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hathersage
Bamford11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bamford (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hope (Derbyshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Edale (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Edale
Chinley11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Chinley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Chinley
New Mills Central12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to New Mills Central (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to New Mills Central
Marple12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Marple (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Marple
Romiley12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Romiley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Romiley
Bredbury12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bredbury (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bredbury
Brinnington12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Brinnington (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Brinnington
Reddish North12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Reddish North (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:58Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Dore & Totley11:5711:58
Sheffield12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Sheffield12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley12:2112:21
Grindleford12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Grindleford (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Grindleford
Hathersage12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hathersage (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hathersage
Bamford12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bamford (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hope (Derbyshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Edale (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Edale
Chinley12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Chinley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Chinley
New Mills Central13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to New Mills Central (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to New Mills Central
Marple13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Marple (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Marple
Romiley13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Romiley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Romiley
Bredbury13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Bredbury (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Bredbury
Brinnington13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Brinnington (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Brinnington
Reddish North13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Reddish North (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Reddish North
Manchester Piccadilly13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:58Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Dore & Totley12:5812:58
Sheffield13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Northern10:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Sheffield10:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley10:2110:21
Manchester Piccadilly11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:53Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Romiley
Marple10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Marple
New Mills Central10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from New Mills Central
Chinley10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Chinley
Edale10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hathersage
Grindleford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Grindleford
Dore & Totley10:5310:58
Sheffield11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Sheffield11:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley11:2111:21
Manchester Piccadilly12:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:57Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Romiley
Marple11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Marple
New Mills Central11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from New Mills Central
Chinley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Chinley
Edale11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hathersage
Grindleford11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Grindleford
Dore & Totley11:5711:58
Sheffield12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:21SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Sheffield12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley12:2112:21
Manchester Piccadilly13:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2018-06-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:58Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dore & Totley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Reddish North11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Romiley
Marple12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Marple
New Mills Central12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from New Mills Central
Chinley12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Chinley
Edale12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Hathersage
Grindleford12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Dore & Totley (Fri 2018-06-22 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley arrivals from Grindleford
Dore & Totley12:5812:58
Sheffield13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Sheffield (Fri 2018-06-22 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dore & Totley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..