desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dolau railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD1 5TG
Advertisement

Dolau Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Arriva Trains Wales17:11SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Dolau17:1117:11
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Broome (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Yorton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Wem (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Prees (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Wrenbury (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Nantwich (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Crewe (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:42CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Crewe
Dolau19:4219:42
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandrindod (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Builth Road (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ammanford (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanelli (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Gowerton (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2522:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Swansea (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llansamlet (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Skewen (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Neath (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Briton Ferry (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Baglan (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pyle (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bridgend (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Dolau21:3221:32
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanbister Road (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Broome (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Craven Arms (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Church Stretton (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales06:35ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Dolau06:3506:35
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Builth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ammanford (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanelli (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Gowerton (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Swansea
Neath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Neath (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pyle (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bridgend (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:07SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Dolau07:0707:07
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanbister Road (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Broome (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Craven Arms (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Church Stretton (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:18ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Dolau10:1810:18
Pen-Y-Bont10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandrindod (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Builth Road (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd11:0011:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5111:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ammanford (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3512:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanelli (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0113:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Swansea (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llansamlet (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Skewen (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Skewen
Neath13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Neath (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Briton Ferry (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Baglan (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pyle (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bridgend (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1314:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Arriva Trains Wales17:11SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Crewe (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:42CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Fri 2018-06-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Dolau (Fri 2018-06-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Fri 2018-06-22 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 23rd June
Arriva Trains Wales06:35ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Sat 2018-06-23 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:07SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:4904:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:0905:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:2705:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery05:4905:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1306:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0707:07
Shrewsbury08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Sat 2018-06-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:18ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5109:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Dolau (Sat 2018-06-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1810:18
Newport (South Wales)14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2018-06-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..