hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dolau railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Powys
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LD1 5TG
Advertisement

Dolau Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Arriva Trains Wales19:42CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Crewe
Dolau19:4219:42
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Builth Road (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ammanford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanelli (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Gowerton (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Swansea (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llansamlet (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Skewen (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Neath (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Briton Ferry (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Baglan (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pyle (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bridgend (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Dolau21:3221:32
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Broome (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 17th January
Arriva Trains Wales06:30LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandrindod
Dolau06:3006:30
Llanbister Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knucklas
Knighton06:5407:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Broome (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury07:5708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Yorton (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Yorton
Wem08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Wem (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Wem
Prees08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Prees (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Wrenbury (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Nantwich (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Nantwich
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Crewe (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:21ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Dolau07:2107:21
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Builth Road (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ammanford (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanelli (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Gowerton (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0210:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Swansea (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:57SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Dolau08:5708:57
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanbister Road (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangynllo (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knucklas (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Knighton (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bucknell (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Broome (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Craven Arms (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Church Stretton (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Yorton (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Wem (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Prees (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Wrenbury (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Nantwich (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Crewe (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:26CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Crewe
Dolau11:2611:26
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pen-Y-Bont (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandrindod (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Builth Road (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cilmeri (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Garth (Powys) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangammarch (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrtyd (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Sugar Loaf (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandovery (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanwrda (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangadog (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandeilo (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ffairfach (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llandybie (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Ammanford (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llangennech (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Bynea (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Llanelli (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Gowerton (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Swansea (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Arriva Trains Wales19:42CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-01-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Dolau (Tue 2018-01-16 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-01-16 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 17th January
Arriva Trains Wales06:30LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau06:3006:30
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Crewe (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:21ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cardiff Central (Wed 2018-01-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:57SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Crewe (Wed 2018-01-17 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:26CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dolau arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Dolau (Wed 2018-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Swansea (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dolau departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us