desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Dockyard Railway Station

Wikipedia - Dockyard railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway21:142PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14
Devonport21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2221:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Teignmouth (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Dawlish Warren (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Starcross (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Thomas (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35
Keyham21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston21:5521:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:592GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59
Devonport23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Fri 2018-12-07 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth23:0623:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Fri 2018-12-07 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Ivybridge (Fri 2018-12-07 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Ivybridge
Totnes23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Totnes (Fri 2018-12-07 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Newton Abbot (Fri 2018-12-07 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway06:451PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45
Keyham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Keyham (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Ferrers (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston07:0507:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Bere Alston (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Bere Alston
Calstock07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Calstock (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Calstock
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:352PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35
Devonport07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Sat 2018-12-08 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:092GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) departures
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09
Devonport08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Sat 2018-12-08 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Devonport
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 7th December
Great Western Railway21:142PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1421:14
Exeter St Davids22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:351PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)21:3521:35
Gunnislake22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Fri 2018-12-07 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:592GunnislakeExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston22:3922:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2018-12-07 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)22:5922:59
Exeter St Davids00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-12-07 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 8th December
Great Western Railway06:451PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Plymouth06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)06:4506:45
Gunnislake07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Gunnislake (Sat 2018-12-08 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:352PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Hayle
Camborne06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0807:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35
Plymouth07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:092GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals
Gunnislake07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston07:4907:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Dockyard (Devonport) (Sat 2018-12-08 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:0908:09
Plymouth08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Plymouth (Sat 2018-12-08 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dockyard (Devonport) departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Timetable T139
Route stops and distances
Plymouth - Gunnislake
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL2 1RZ
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..